Spartak Mosca
0
Paok
0
fine
(0-0)
Fenerbahce
1
Benfica
1
fine
(1-1)
Aek Athens
2
Celtic
1
fine
(1-0)
Dinamo Zagreb
1
FC Astana
0
fine
(0-0)
Mol Vidi Fc
0
Malmo Ff
0
fine
(0-0)
Shkendija
0
Red Bull Salzburg
0
2. tempo
(0-0)
Ajax
3
Standard Liege
0
2. tempo
(2-0)
Spartak Trnava
1
Crvena Zvezda
1
2. tempo
(1-1)
Spartak Mosca
CHAMPIONS UEFA
0 - 0
fine
0-0
Paok
0-0
FERNANDO LUCAS
22'
 
 
 
 
25'
MATOS LEO
ADRIANO LUIZ
33'
 
 
 
 
34'
PASCHALAKIS ALEXANDROS
DZHIKIYA GEORGY
37'
 
 
 
 
37'
EL KADDOURI OMAR
ZOBNIN ROMAN
86'
 
 
22' FERNANDO LUCAS
MATOS LEO 25'
33' ADRIANO LUIZ
PASCHALAKIS ALEXANDROS 34'
37' DZHIKIYA GEORGY
EL KADDOURI OMAR 37'
86' ZOBNIN ROMAN
First leg (2-3), agg.
(2-3).
Venue: Otkrytiye Arena.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 45,360.
Referee : Ruddy Buquet (FRA).
Assistant referees : Guillaume Debart (FRA) & Julien Pacelli (FRA).
Fourth official : Jerome Miguelgorry (FRA).
MATCH SUMMARY : Spartak have won only one of last 7 UEFA home games.
PAOK have never reached GROUP stage.
Winners play Benfica or Fenerbahce in play offs.
Losers go into #UEL GROUP stage.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 14.08.2018 22:01
Fenerbahce
CHAMPIONS UEFA
1 - 1
fine
1-1
Benfica
1-1
ELMAS ELIF
22'
 
 
 
 
26'
0-1 FERNANDES GEDSON
1-1 POTUK ALPER
45'
 
 
 
 
53'
VLACHODIMOS ODISSEAS
 
 
56'
SALVIO EDUARDO
 
 
63'
DIAS RUBEN
 
 
83'
PIZZI AFONSO
OZBAYRAKLI SENER
90'
 
 
22' ELMAS ELIF
FERNANDES GEDSON 0-1 26'
45' 1-1 POTUK ALPER
VLACHODIMOS ODISSEAS 53'
SALVIO EDUARDO 56'
DIAS RUBEN 63'
PIZZI AFONSO 83'
90' OZBAYRAKLI SENER
First leg (0-1), agg.
(1-2).
Venue: Sukru Saracoglu, Istanbul.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 47,834.
Referee : Slavko Vincic (SVN).
Assistant referees : Tomaz Klancnik (SVN) & Andraz Kovacic (SVN).
Fourth official : Roberto Ponis (SVN).
MATCH SUMMARY : Fener have won both past home games v Benfica 1-0.
Hosts have not won in 3 UEFA home games: D2 L1.
Winners v PAOK/Spartak Moskva in play offs.
Losers move into Europa League GROUP stage.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 14.08.2018 22:01
Aek Athens
CHAMPIONS UEFA
2 - 1
fine
1-0
Celtic
1-0
1-0 GALO RODRIGO
6'
 
 
LIVAJA MARKO
42'
 
 
2-0 LIVAJA MARKO
50'
 
 
GALO RODRIGO
53'
 
 
 
 
67'
BROWN SCOTT
 
 
78'
2-1 SINCLAIR SCOTT
MANTALOS PETROS
90'
 
 
6' 1-0 GALO RODRIGO
42' LIVAJA MARKO
50' 2-0 LIVAJA MARKO
53' GALO RODRIGO
BROWN SCOTT 67'
SINCLAIR SCOTT 2-1 78'
90' MANTALOS PETROS
First leg (1-1), agg.
(3-2).
Venue: Olympic Stadium.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 69,618.
Referee : Vladislav Bezborodov (RUS).
Assistant referees : Valeri Danchenko (RUS) & Maksim Gavrilin (RUS).
Fourth official : Sergei Ivanov (RUS).
MATCH SUMMARY : AEK have drawn last 4 UEFA home games.
Celtic eyeing 3rd straight GROUP stage.
Winners face Malmo or Vidi in play offs.
Losers v Spartaks Jurmala/Suduva in UEL.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 14.08.2018 22:01
Dinamo Zagreb
CHAMPIONS UEFA
1 - 0
fine
0-0
FC Astana
0-0
 
 
44'
POSTNIKOV YEVGENY
 
 
55'
MALYI SERHIY
1-0 GAVRANOVIC MARIO
74'
 
 
POSTNIKOV YEVGENY 44'
MALYI SERHIY 55'
74' 1-0 GAVRANOVIC MARIO
First leg (2-0), agg.
(3-0).
Venue: Stadion Maksimir.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 35,123.
Referee : Gediminas Mazeika (LTU).
Assistant referees : Vytautas Simkus (LTU) & Vytenis Kazlauskas (LTU).
Fourth official : Jurij Paskovskij (LTU).
MATCH SUMMARY : Winners meet Young Boys in play offs.
Dinamo lost all 6 GROUP games last season.
Losers v Hapoel Beer Sheva/APOEL in UEL.
Astana started in 1st qualifying round.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 14.08.2018 22:01
Mol Vidi Fc
CHAMPIONS UEFA
0 - 0
fine
0-0
Malmo Ff
0-0
 
 
65'
DAHLIN JOHAN
 
 
78'
CHRISTIANSEN ANDERS
KOVACS ISTVAN
80'
 
 
PATKAI MATE
89'
 
 
HUSZTI SZABOLCS
90'
 
 
DAHLIN JOHAN 65'
CHRISTIANSEN ANDERS 78'
80' KOVACS ISTVAN
89' PATKAI MATE
90' HUSZTI SZABOLCS
First leg (1-1), agg.
(1-1).
MOL VIDI FC.
Venue: Pancho stadium, Felcsut.
Referee : Javier Estrada (ESP).
Assistant referees : Javier Rodriguez (ESP) & Teodoro Sobrino (ESP).
Fourth official : Javier Alberola Rojas (ESP).
MATCH SUMMARY : Vidi came from behind in 1st leg in Sweden.
Vidi have never reached play offs.
Winners play Celtic/AEK Athens in play offs.
Losers v TNS/Midtjylland in UEL play offs.
Malmo last reached GROUP stage in 2015/16.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 14.08.2018 22:01
Shkendija
CHAMPIONS UEFA
0 - 0
2. tempo
0-0
Red Bull Salzburg
0-0
ADILI MEVLAN
33'
 
 
 
 
61'
SCHLAGER XAVER
 
 
62'
DABOUR MOANES
BEJTULAI EGZON
73'
 
 
 
 
81'
DAKA PATSON
33' ADILI MEVLAN
SCHLAGER XAVER 61'
DABOUR MOANES 62'
73' BEJTULAI EGZON
DAKA PATSON 81'
First leg (0-3).
Venue: Nacionalna Arena Filip II Makedonski, Skopje.
Referee : Tamas Bognar (HUN).
Assistant referees : Balazs Buzas (HUN) & Theodoros Georgiou (HUN).
Fourth official : Peter Solymosi (HUN).
MATCH SUMMARY : Shku00ebndija have never reached a GROUP stage.
Salzburg last reached #UCL GROUP stage in 1994/95.
Winners v Crvena zvezda/Spartak Trnava in play offs.
Losers meet Cork or Rosenborg in Europa League.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 14.08.2018 22:01
Ajax
CHAMPIONS UEFA
3 - 0
2. tempo
2-0
Standard Liege
2-0
1-0 HUNTELAAR KLAAS-JAN
30'
 
 
2-0 DE LIGT MATTHIJS
34'
 
 
3-0 NERES DAVID
46'
 
 
30' 1-0 HUNTELAAR KLAAS-JAN
34' 2-0 DE LIGT MATTHIJS
46' 3-0 NERES DAVID
First leg (2-2).
Venue: Johan Cruyff Arena.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 54,033.
Referee : Ivan Kruzliak (SVK).
Assistant referees : Tomas Somolani (SVK) & Branislav Hancko (SVK).
Fourth official : Filip Glova (SVK).
MATCH SUMMARY : Ajax yet to lose in 3 games v Standard: W1 D2.
Standard unbeaten in 5 European games: W1 D4.
Winners v Slavia Praha/Dynamo Kyiv in play offs.
Losers go into Europa League GROUP stage.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 14.08.2018 22:01
Spartak Trnava
CHAMPIONS UEFA
1 - 1
2. tempo
1-1
Crvena Zvezda
1-1
1-0 BAKOS MAREK
6'
 
 
 
 
7'
1-1 BEN NABOUHANE EL FARDOU
GODAL BORIS
19'
 
 
 
 
28'
BEN NABOUHANE EL FARDOU
BAKOS MAREK
35'
 
 
 
 
38'
STOJKOVIC FILIP
 
 
60'
RADONJIC NEMANJA
TOTH MARTIN
66'
 
 
 
 
72'
DEGENEK MILOS
6' 1-0 BAKOS MAREK
BEN NABOUHANE EL FARDOU 1-1 7'
19' GODAL BORIS
BEN NABOUHANE EL FARDOU 28'
35' BAKOS MAREK
STOJKOVIC FILIP 38'
RADONJIC NEMANJA 60'
66' TOTH MARTIN
DEGENEK MILOS 72'
First leg (1-1).
Venue: Stadium Antona Malatinskeho.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 19,200.
Referee : Serdar Gozubuyuk (NED).
Assistant referees : Davie Goossens (NED) & Bas van Dongen (NED).
Fourth official : Jeroen Manschot (NED).
MATCH SUMMARY : Trnava yet to feature in a UEFA GROUP stage.
Crvena Zvezda have conceded once in last 6 UEFA away games.
Winners play Salzburg/Shkendija in play offs.
Losers meet Olimpija Ljubljana/HJK in UEL play offs.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 14.08.2018 22:01
In agenda oggi
Incontro e Veglia di preghiera per la sollenità dell'Assunta
Madonna del Sasso, Orselina
Vola e Vinci
Centro Commerciale Tenero, Tenero
Kiliradio a La Spiaggetta!!!
La Spiaggetta Arbedo-Castione, Arbedo
FIORI E NATURA di Mario Fanconi
Terrazza su lago, Morcote
VERNISSAGE LORENZ SPRING
Wolf Gallery , Locarno
That Fabric Between Us
OnArte, Minusio
Airolo-Pesciüm Family weeks
Airolo
Piazza in Jazz
Piazza Luini, Lugano
"Collettiva 2018" fotografie e pittura
Galleria Job, Giubiasco
Apertura Chiesa dell'Addolorata
Chiesa del Sacro Monte, Brissago
BIASCART IN MOSTRA ALLA HIDUJA BANK
1. PIANO NELLE SALE DELLA BANCA, Lugano
Studio comparato delle religioni
C/o Hotel Ascona , Ascona
Apertura Mostra: Nina Haab - Amnesie
Fondazione Archivio Donetta, Corzoneso
“Rituals” mostra di Anna Stankiewicz
Galleria Doppia V, Lugano
Jean Arp artista e poeta. Sguardi sull’opera tardiva
Fondazione Marguerite Arp, Locarno-Solduno
Riaperto il Museo delle dogane
Museo delle dogane svizzero, Gandria
Mostra dedicata al forografo Alberto Fammer
Museo Regionale delle Centovalli e del Pedemonte , Intragna
tool di comunicazione e promozione indirizzato a tutti gli organizzatori di eventi
Italia
5 ore

Salgono a 35 i morti per il crollo del viadotto Morandi

Si appesantisce il bilancio del collasso di parte del ponte genovese che collega la A10 alla A7. Tra le ipotesi sul disastro, anche quella di un fulmine

Cantone
Svizzera
Estero
Publiredazionali
Sport
Culture
Economia
Opinioni
Rubriche
© Regiopress, All rights reserved