Ambrì
3
Davos
2
3. tempo
(2-0 : 1-1 : 0-1)
Bienne
3
Lugano
5
3. tempo
(0-2 : 1-1 : 2-2)
Friborgo
7
Zurigo
2
3. tempo
(2-1 : 3-1 : 2-0)
Losanna
1
Berna
5
3. tempo
(1-2 : 0-2 : 0-1)
Langnau
4
Lakers
3
3. tempo
(1-1 : 3-1 : 0-1)
Zugo
5
Ginevra
2
3. tempo
(1-1 : 4-0 : 0-1)
Visp
3
Winterthur
2
fine
(1-0 : 2-1 : 0-1)
GCK Lions
0
Olten
10
3. tempo
(0-6 : 0-3 : 0-1)
Ticino Rockets
2
Ajoie
2
3. tempo
(2-0 : 0-1 : 0-1)
Turgovia
3
Langenthal
2
3. tempo
(1-1 : 2-1 : 0-0)
Ambrì
LNA
3 - 2
3. tempo
2-0
1-1
0-1
Davos
2-0
1-1
0-1
1-0 ZWERGER
6'
 
 
2-0 KUBALIK
17'
 
 
3-0 HOFER
21'
 
 
 
 
38'
3-1 LINDGREN
 
 
44'
3-2 LINDGREN
6' 1-0 ZWERGER
17' 2-0 KUBALIK
21' 3-0 HOFER
LINDGREN 3-1 38'
LINDGREN 3-2 44'
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.01.2019 21:56
Bienne
LNA
3 - 5
3. tempo
0-2
1-1
2-2
Lugano
0-2
1-1
2-2
 
 
1'
0-1 WALKER
 
 
7'
0-2 CHORNEY
 
 
30'
0-3 LOEFFEL
1-3 HUGLI
37'
 
 
2-3 POULIOT
43'
 
 
 
 
58'
2-4 HOFMANN
3-4 RAJALA
59'
 
 
 
 
60'
3-5
WALKER 0-1 1'
CHORNEY 0-2 7'
LOEFFEL 0-3 30'
37' 1-3 HUGLI
43' 2-3 POULIOT
HOFMANN 2-4 58'
59' 3-4 RAJALA
3-5 60'
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.01.2019 21:56
Friborgo
LNA
7 - 2
3. tempo
2-1
3-1
2-0
Zurigo
2-1
3-1
2-0
1-0 MICFLIKIER
3'
 
 
2-0 ROSSI
10'
 
 
 
 
13'
2-1 NOREAU
3-1 BERTRAND
21'
 
 
4-1 VAUCLAIR
25'
 
 
5-1 SPRUNGER
32'
 
 
 
 
40'
5-2 SUTER
6-2 MICFLIKIER
49'
 
 
7-2 MILLER
57'
 
 
3' 1-0 MICFLIKIER
10' 2-0 ROSSI
NOREAU 2-1 13'
21' 3-1 BERTRAND
25' 4-1 VAUCLAIR
32' 5-1 SPRUNGER
SUTER 5-2 40'
49' 6-2 MICFLIKIER
57' 7-2 MILLER
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.01.2019 21:56
Losanna
LNA
1 - 5
3. tempo
1-2
0-2
0-1
Berna
1-2
0-2
0-1
1-0 GENAZZI
3'
 
 
 
 
9'
1-1 ARCOBELLO
 
 
15'
1-2 ARCOBELLO
 
 
34'
1-3 HAAS
 
 
38'
1-4 SCIARONI
 
 
51'
1-5 MOSER
3' 1-0 GENAZZI
ARCOBELLO 1-1 9'
ARCOBELLO 1-2 15'
HAAS 1-3 34'
SCIARONI 1-4 38'
MOSER 1-5 51'
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.01.2019 21:56
Langnau
LNA
4 - 3
3. tempo
1-1
3-1
0-1
Lakers
1-1
3-1
0-1
1-0 DIDOMENICO
3'
 
 
 
 
8'
1-1 KNELSEN
2-1 DIDOMENICO
23'
 
 
3-1 DOSTOINOV
25'
 
 
4-1 BERGER
29'
 
 
 
 
37'
4-2 HUSLER
 
 
44'
4-3 WELLMAN
3' 1-0 DIDOMENICO
KNELSEN 1-1 8'
23' 2-1 DIDOMENICO
25' 3-1 DOSTOINOV
29' 4-1 BERGER
HUSLER 4-2 37'
WELLMAN 4-3 44'
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.01.2019 21:56
Zugo
LNA
5 - 2
3. tempo
1-1
4-0
0-1
Ginevra
1-1
4-0
0-1
1-0 WIDERSTROM
1'
 
 
 
 
3'
1-1 KAST
2-1 ALATALO
21'
 
 
3-1 ROE
32'
 
 
4-1 SENTELER
33'
 
 
5-1 ROE
34'
 
 
 
 
50'
5-2 MAILLARD
1' 1-0 WIDERSTROM
KAST 1-1 3'
21' 2-1 ALATALO
32' 3-1 ROE
33' 4-1 SENTELER
34' 5-1 ROE
MAILLARD 5-2 50'
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.01.2019 21:56
Visp
LNB
3 - 2
fine
1-0
2-1
0-1
Winterthur
1-0
2-1
0-1
1-0 BURGENER
18'
 
 
2-0 ALTORFER
22'
 
 
 
 
28'
2-1 SCHMUTZ
3-1 BRANTCHEN
37'
 
 
 
 
56'
3-2 HESS
18' 1-0 BURGENER
22' 2-0 ALTORFER
SCHMUTZ 2-1 28'
37' 3-1 BRANTCHEN
HESS 3-2 56'
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.01.2019 21:56
GCK Lions
LNB
0 - 10
3. tempo
0-6
0-3
0-1
Olten
0-6
0-3
0-1
 
 
1'
0-1 HORANSKY
 
 
6'
0-2 ULMER
 
 
12'
0-3 SCHWARZENBACH
 
 
13'
0-4 HUBER
 
 
14'
0-5 CHIRIAEV
 
 
16'
0-6 WYSS
 
 
25'
0-7 GERVAIS
 
 
26'
0-8 CHIRIAEV
 
 
37'
0-9 HORANSKY
 
 
47'
0-10 ULMER
HORANSKY 0-1 1'
ULMER 0-2 6'
SCHWARZENBACH 0-3 12'
HUBER 0-4 13'
CHIRIAEV 0-5 14'
WYSS 0-6 16'
GERVAIS 0-7 25'
CHIRIAEV 0-8 26'
HORANSKY 0-9 37'
ULMER 0-10 47'
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.01.2019 21:56
Ticino Rockets
LNB
2 - 2
3. tempo
2-0
0-1
0-1
Ajoie
2-0
0-1
0-1
1-0 NEUENSCHWANDER A.
9'
 
 
2-0 NEUENSCHWANDER J.
15'
 
 
 
 
39'
2-1 HAZEN
 
 
45'
2-2 JOGGI
9' 1-0 NEUENSCHWANDER A.
15' 2-0 NEUENSCHWANDER J.
HAZEN 2-1 39'
JOGGI 2-2 45'
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.01.2019 21:56
Turgovia
LNB
3 - 2
3. tempo
1-1
2-1
0-0
Langenthal
1-1
2-1
0-0
 
 
10'
0-1 PELLETIER
1-1 LOOSLI
20'
 
 
 
 
23'
1-2 WYSS
2-2 MEROLA
27'
 
 
3-2 MEROLA
36'
 
 
PELLETIER 0-1 10'
20' 1-1 LOOSLI
WYSS 1-2 23'
27' 2-2 MEROLA
36' 3-2 MEROLA
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.01.2019 21:56
Filtra per

Regione
Categoria
© Regiopress, All rights reserved