Chiasso
0
Grasshopper
1
2. tempo
(0-0)
SC Kriens
2
Wil
0
2. tempo
(2-0)
Xamax
Lugano
19:00
 
Young Boys
Lucerna
19:00
 
Ticino Rockets
1
La Chaux de Fonds
8
fine
(0-3 : 0-5 : 1-0)
GCK Lions
1
Turgovia
1
3. tempo
(1-1 : 0-0 : 0-0)
Langenthal
1
Visp
2
2. tempo
(0-1 : 1-1)
Olten
7
Zugo Academy
3
2. tempo
(3-2 : 4-1)
Sierre
2
Winterthur
0
pausa
(2-0)
Chiasso
CHALLENGE LEAGUE
0 - 1
2. tempo
0-0
Grasshopper
0-0
 
 
59'
0-1 PUSIC PETAR
PUSIC PETAR 0-1 59'
Venue: Stadio Comunale Riva IV.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 5,000.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 07.12.2019 18:35
SC Kriens
CHALLENGE LEAGUE
2 - 0
2. tempo
2-0
Wil
2-0
1-0 SIEGRIST NICO
24'
 
 
2-0 ABUBAKAR ASUMAH
33'
 
 
24' 1-0 SIEGRIST NICO
33' 2-0 ABUBAKAR ASUMAH
Venue: Ground Stadion Kleinfeld, Kriens.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 5,360 (540 seated).
Ultimo aggiornamento: 07.12.2019 18:35
Xamax
SUPER LEAGUE
0 - 0
19:00
Lugano
Ultimo aggiornamento: 07.12.2019 18:35
Young Boys
SUPER LEAGUE
0 - 0
19:00
Lucerna
Ultimo aggiornamento: 07.12.2019 18:35
Ticino Rockets
LNB
1 - 8
fine
0-3
0-5
1-0
La Chaux de Fonds
0-3
0-5
1-0
 
 
5'
0-1 HASANI
 
 
7'
0-2 HOFMANN
 
 
16'
0-3 HOLDENER
 
 
22'
0-4 COFFMAN
 
 
23'
0-5 BOGDANOFF
 
 
24'
0-6 GREZET
 
 
32'
0-7 DUBOIS
 
 
35'
0-8 BOUCHAREB
1-8 PAGNAMENTA
57'
 
 
HASANI 0-1 5'
HOFMANN 0-2 7'
HOLDENER 0-3 16'
COFFMAN 0-4 22'
BOGDANOFF 0-5 23'
GREZET 0-6 24'
DUBOIS 0-7 32'
BOUCHAREB 0-8 35'
57' 1-8 PAGNAMENTA
Ultimo aggiornamento: 07.12.2019 18:35
GCK Lions
LNB
1 - 1
3. tempo
1-1
0-0
0-0
Turgovia
1-1
0-0
0-0
 
 
2'
0-1 COLLENBERG
1-1 BUSSER
14'
 
 
COLLENBERG 0-1 2'
14' 1-1 BUSSER
Ultimo aggiornamento: 07.12.2019 18:35
Langenthal
LNB
1 - 2
2. tempo
0-1
1-1
Visp
0-1
1-1
 
 
12'
0-1 VAN GUILDER
1-1 BENIK
29'
 
 
 
 
32'
1-2 ACHERMANN
VAN GUILDER 0-1 12'
29' 1-1 BENIK
ACHERMANN 1-2 32'
Ultimo aggiornamento: 07.12.2019 18:35
Olten
LNB
7 - 3
2. tempo
3-2
4-1
Zugo Academy
3-2
4-1
 
 
2'
0-1 BARBEI
1-1 HAAS
10'
 
 
2-1 HORANSKY
12'
 
 
3-1 RYTZ
16'
 
 
 
 
18'
3-2 STOFFEL
4-2 KNELSEN
25'
 
 
5-2 REXHA
26'
 
 
 
 
27'
5-3 STAMPFLI
6-3 CHIRIAEV
28'
 
 
7-3 HAAS
29'
 
 
BARBEI 0-1 2'
10' 1-1 HAAS
12' 2-1 HORANSKY
16' 3-1 RYTZ
STOFFEL 3-2 18'
25' 4-2 KNELSEN
26' 5-2 REXHA
STAMPFLI 5-3 27'
28' 6-3 CHIRIAEV
29' 7-3 HAAS
Ultimo aggiornamento: 07.12.2019 18:35
Sierre
LNB
2 - 0
pausa
2-0
Winterthur
2-0
1-0 MONTANDON A.
8'
 
 
2-0 ASSELIN
13'
 
 
8' 1-0 MONTANDON A.
13' 2-0 ASSELIN
Ultimo aggiornamento: 07.12.2019 18:35
© Regiopress, All rights reserved