Winterthur
3
Zugo Academy
2
fine
(1-1 : 0-1 : 1-0 : 0-0 : 1-0)
GCK Lions
6
Langenthal
8
fine
(1-1 : 2-5 : 3-2)
Turgovia
4
Ticino Rockets
1
3. tempo
(2-1 : 2-0 : 0-0)
Ajoie
3
Kloten
0
2. tempo
(0-0 : 3-0)
Visp
3
Olten
0
2. tempo
(2-0 : 1-0)
Winterthur
LNB
3 - 2
fine
1-1
0-1
1-0
0-0
1-0
Zugo Academy
1-1
0-1
1-0
0-0
1-0
1-0 ROOS
2'
 
 
 
 
17'
1-1 OEJDEMARK
 
 
26'
1-2 OEJDEMARK
2-2 NIGRO
54'
 
 
2' 1-0 ROOS
OEJDEMARK 1-1 17'
OEJDEMARK 1-2 26'
54' 2-2 NIGRO
Ultimo aggiornamento: 20.01.2019 18:42
GCK Lions
LNB
6 - 8
fine
1-1
2-5
3-2
Langenthal
1-1
2-5
3-2
1-0 MEIER
5'
 
 
 
 
16'
1-1 KUNG
2-1 BUSSER
23'
 
 
3-1 GEIGER
25'
 
 
 
 
28'
3-2 STERCHI
 
 
31'
3-3 PELLETIER
 
 
34'
3-4 KELLY
 
 
35'
3-5 GERBER
 
 
40'
3-6 RYTZ
 
 
42'
3-7 PELLETIER
 
 
44'
3-8 KUMMER
4-8 BERNI F.
45'
 
 
5-8 SUTER
56'
 
 
6-8 PUIDE
59'
 
 
5' 1-0 MEIER
KUNG 1-1 16'
23' 2-1 BUSSER
25' 3-1 GEIGER
STERCHI 3-2 28'
PELLETIER 3-3 31'
KELLY 3-4 34'
GERBER 3-5 35'
RYTZ 3-6 40'
PELLETIER 3-7 42'
KUMMER 3-8 44'
45' 4-8 BERNI F.
56' 5-8 SUTER
59' 6-8 PUIDE
Ultimo aggiornamento: 20.01.2019 18:42
Turgovia
LNB
4 - 1
3. tempo
2-1
2-0
0-0
Ticino Rockets
2-1
2-0
0-0
1-0 MEROLA
13'
 
 
2-0 KENNETH
14'
 
 
 
 
20'
2-1 WETTER
3-1 WYDO
21'
 
 
4-1 KENNETH
32'
 
 
13' 1-0 MEROLA
14' 2-0 KENNETH
WETTER 2-1 20'
21' 3-1 WYDO
32' 4-1 KENNETH
Ultimo aggiornamento: 20.01.2019 18:42
Ajoie
LNB
3 - 0
2. tempo
0-0
3-0
Kloten
0-0
3-0
1-0 THIBAUDEAU
33'
 
 
2-0 FROSSARD
34'
 
 
3-0 HAZEN
35'
 
 
33' 1-0 THIBAUDEAU
34' 2-0 FROSSARD
35' 3-0 HAZEN
Ultimo aggiornamento: 20.01.2019 18:42
Visp
LNB
3 - 0
2. tempo
2-0
1-0
Olten
2-0
1-0
1-0 LINDEMANN
5'
 
 
2-0 CAMPERCHIOLI
12'
 
 
3-0 VAN GUILDER
23'
 
 
5' 1-0 LINDEMANN
12' 2-0 CAMPERCHIOLI
23' 3-0 VAN GUILDER
Ultimo aggiornamento: 20.01.2019 18:42
Risultati
19.01.2019
LNA
Berna
 3 - 0 
fine
0-0
1-0
2-0
Lugano
Bienne
 4 - 2 
fine
2-1
1-1
1-0
Davos
Friborgo
 0 - 3 
fine
0-1
0-1
0-1
Zugo
Lakers
 4 - 2 
fine
3-0
0-2
1-0
Ambrì
Zurigo
 4 - 1 
fine
2-1
1-0
1-0
Langnau
 
20.01.2019
LNB
Winterthur
 3 - 2 
fine
1-1
0-1
1-0
0-0
1-0
Zugo Academy
GCK Lions
 6 - 8 
fine
1-1
2-5
3-2
Langenthal
Turgovia
 4 - 1 
3. tempo
2-1
2-0
0-0
Ticino Rockets
Ajoie
 3 - 0 
2. tempo
0-0
3-0
Kloten
Visp
 3 - 0 
2. tempo
2-0
1-0
Olten
 
22.01.2019
LNA
Ambrì
  
19:45
Davos
Bienne
  
19:45
Lugano
Friborgo
  
19:45
Zurigo
Losanna
  
19:45
Berna
Langnau
  
19:45
Lakers
Zugo
  
19:45
Ginevra
 
03.02.2019
Coppa Svizzera
Lakers
  
14:45
Zugo
 
Classifiche
LNA
1
Zugo
34
73
2
Berna
34
70
3
Bienne
35
59
4
Losanna
37
57
5
Langnau
35
57
6
Zurigo
35
56
7
Ambrì
35
55
8
Ginevra
35
54
9
Friborgo
35
50
10
Lugano
35
49
11
Davos
35
30
12
Lakers
35
20
Ultimo aggiornamento:20.01.2019 18:42
LNB
1
Olten
36
71
2
La Chaux de Fonds
36
71
3
Kloten
35
69
4
Ajoie
35
67
5
Visp
35
65
6
Langenthal
36
64
7
Turgovia
35
56
8
Zugo Academy
35
43
9
GCK Lions
36
40
10
Winterthur
36
25
11
Ticino Rockets
35
14
Ultimo aggiornamento:20.01.2019 18:42
© Regiopress, All rights reserved