Ajax
2
Bayern Monaco
3
2. tempo
(0-1)
Benfica
1
Aek Athens
0
2. tempo
(0-0)
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
Lyon
1
2. tempo
(1-0)
Manchester City
2
1899 Hoffenheim
1
2. tempo
(1-1)
Young Boys
2
Juventus
1
2. tempo
(1-0)
Valencia
2
Manchester Utd
1
2. tempo
(1-0)
Ajax
CHAMPIONS UEFA
2 - 3
2. tempo
0-1
Bayern Monaco
0-1
 
 
13'
0-1 LEWANDOWSKI ROBERT
 
 
28'
KIMMICH JOSHUA
 
 
37'
RAFINHA MARCIO
DE LIGT MATTHIJS
40'
 
 
1-1 TADIC DUSAN
61'
 
 
BLIND DALEY
63'
 
 
WOBER MAXIMILIAN
67'
 
 
 
 
75'
MULLER THOMAS
2-1 TADIC DUSAN
82'
 
 
 
 
87'
2-2 LEWANDOWSKI ROBERT
 
 
90'
2-3 COMAN KINGSLEY
LEWANDOWSKI ROBERT 0-1 13'
KIMMICH JOSHUA 28'
RAFINHA MARCIO 37'
40' DE LIGT MATTHIJS
61' 1-1 TADIC DUSAN
63' BLIND DALEY
67' WOBER MAXIMILIAN
MULLER THOMAS 75'
82' 2-1 TADIC DUSAN
LEWANDOWSKI ROBERT 2-2 87'
COMAN KINGSLEY 2-3 90'
Venue: Johan Cruyff Arena.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 54,033.
Referee: Clement Turpin (FRA).
Assistant referees: Nicolas Danos (FRA), Cyril Gringore (FRA).
Fourth official: Bertrand Jouannaud (FRA).
MATCH SUMMARY: Ajax through and will finish top if they win.
Bayern though and clinch 1st place with a draw.
The sides drew in Munich on matchday 2.
Round of 16 draw: 17 December, 12:00CET.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 12.12.2018 22:47
Benfica
CHAMPIONS UEFA
1 - 0
2. tempo
0-0
Aek Athens
0-0
DIAS RUBEN
37'
 
 
 
 
73'
HULT NIKLAS
 
 
82'
GALANOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS
 
 
87'
GALANOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS
1-0 GRIMALDO ALEJANDRO
88'
 
 
37' DIAS RUBEN
HULT NIKLAS 73'
GALANOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS 82'
GALANOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS 87'
88' 1-0 GRIMALDO ALEJANDRO
Venue: Estadio da Luz.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 64,642.
Referee: Bobby Madden (SCO).
Assistant referees: Alastair Mather (SCO), Sean Carr (SCO).
Fourth official: David Roome (SCO).
MATCH SUMMARY: Benfica set for #UEL round of 32, AEK bottom.
The Eagles won 3-2 at AEK on matchday 2.
AEK lost 2-1 at Benfica in 2009 #UCL meeting.
Round of 16 draw: 17 December, 12:00CET.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 12.12.2018 22:47
Shakhtar Donetsk
CHAMPIONS UEFA
1 - 1
2. tempo
1-0
Lyon
1-0
 
 
8'
MARCAL FERNANDO
1-0 MORAES JUNIOR
22'
 
 
 
 
65'
1-1 FEKIR NABIL
 
 
68'
FEKIR NABIL
MARCAL FERNANDO 8'
22' 1-0 MORAES JUNIOR
FEKIR NABIL 1-1 65'
FEKIR NABIL 68'
Venue: Arena Lviv.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 34,915.
Referee: Bjorn Kuipers (NED).
Assistant referees: Sander van Roekel (NED), Erwin Zeinstra (NED).
Fourth official: Mario Diks (NED).
MATCH SUMMARY: Shakhtar through with win, could finish bottom.
Lyon qualify with draw, and might top section.
Lyon and Shakhtar drew 2-2 on matchday 2.
Last-16 draw: 17 December, 12:00CET.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 12.12.2018 22:47
Manchester City
CHAMPIONS UEFA
2 - 1
2. tempo
1-1
1899 Hoffenheim
1-1
 
 
16'
0-1 KRAMARIC ANDREJ
1-1 SANE LEROY
45'
 
 
2-1 SANE LEROY
61'
 
 
 
 
64'
GRILLITSCH FLORIAN
 
 
78'
JOELINTON CASSIO
KRAMARIC ANDREJ 0-1 16'
45' 1-1 SANE LEROY
61' 2-1 SANE LEROY
GRILLITSCH FLORIAN 64'
JOELINTON CASSIO 78'
Venue: Etihad Stadium.
Turf: Desso GrassMaster (Surface composed of natural grass combined with artificial fibres).
Capacity: 55,097.
Referee: Andreas Ekberg (SWE).
Assistant referees: Mehmet Culum (SWE), Stefan Hallberg (SWE).
Fourth official: Fredrik Klyver (SWE).
MATCH SUMMARY: Hosts through, Lyon might take top spot if City lose.
Hoffenheim could reach Europa League with win.
City won 2-1 in Sinsheim on matchday 2.
Round of 16 draw: 17 December, 12:00CET.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 12.12.2018 22:47
Young Boys
CHAMPIONS UEFA
2 - 1
2. tempo
1-0
Juventus
1-0
1-0 HOARAU GUILLAUME
30'
 
 
CAMARA MOHAMED
62'
 
 
 
 
64'
BERNARDESCHI FEDERICO
2-0 HOARAU GUILLAUME
68'
 
 
 
 
80'
2-1 DYBALA PAULO
VON BERGEN STEVE
83'
 
 
30' 1-0 HOARAU GUILLAUME
62' CAMARA MOHAMED
BERNARDESCHI FEDERICO 64'
68' 2-0 HOARAU GUILLAUME
DYBALA PAULO 2-1 80'
83' VON BERGEN STEVE
Venue: Stade de Suisse.
Turf: Artificial (Polytan LigaTurf RS Pro CoolPlus) 31,789.
Referee: Tobias Stieler (GER).
Assistant referees: Mike Pickel (GER), Jan Seidel (GER).
Fourth official: Christian Gittelmann (GER).
MATCH SUMMARY: Juve through, finish GROUP winners with a win.
Young Boys resigned to finishing bottom of GROUP.
Juventus beat Young Boys 3-0 on matchday 2.
Round of 16 draw: 17 December, 12:00CET.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 12.12.2018 22:47
Valencia
CHAMPIONS UEFA
2 - 1
2. tempo
1-0
Manchester Utd
1-0
 
 
11'
VALENCIA ANTONIO
1-0 SOLER CARLOS
17'
 
 
LATO TONI
28'
 
 
 
 
30'
BAILLY ERIC
 
 
47'
1-1 JONES PHIL
 
 
82'
RASHFORD MARCUS
 
 
87'
1-2 RASHFORD MARCUS
VALENCIA ANTONIO 11'
17' 1-0 SOLER CARLOS
28' LATO TONI
BAILLY ERIC 30'
JONES PHIL 1-1 47'
RASHFORD MARCUS 82'
RASHFORD MARCUS 1-2 87'
Venue: Mestalla.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 49,500.
Referee: Georgi Kabakov (BUL).
Assistant referees: Martin Margaritov (BUL), Diyan Valkov (BUL).
Fourth official: Georgi Todorov (BUL).
MATCH SUMMARY: United through, top with win if Juve drop points.
Valencia sure of place in UEL round of 32.
Sides drew 0-0 in England on matchday 2.
Round of 16 draw: Monday, 12:00CET.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 12.12.2018 22:47
Filtra per

Regione Locarnese
Categoria Sport
Corsi di nuoto invernali 2018/2019 presso Nuoto Sport Locarno
Centro sportivo nazionale della gioventù, Tenero
14.00

I corsi si svolgono presso le piscine di:

  • - Minusio (Scuola Vignascia) il lunedì ed il giovedì,
  • - Ascona (Collegio Papio) il mercoledì,
  • - Brissago (Clinica Hildebrand) il venerdì,
  • - Gerra Piano (CPE) il mercoledì.

Per maggiori informazioni potete consultare il nostro sito web (sezione CORSI), vedi link sotto, contattarci al nostro indirizzo e-mail: corsi@nuotosportlocarno.ch , oppure al numero 079/207.14.65.

 

LuogoCentro sportivo nazionale della gioventù
Indirizzo / ViaVia Brere , Tenero
PeriodoDal 10.09.2018 al 31.05.2019
GiorniLu Ma Me Gi Ve
Età4 anni e +
Sito webVai al sito
© Regiopress, All rights reserved