Benfica
0
Bayern Monaco
2
2. tempo
(0-1)
Manchester City
1
Lyon
2
2. tempo
(0-2)
Real Madrid
2
Roma
0
2. tempo
(1-0)
Plzen
2
Cska Moscow
1
2. tempo
(2-0)
Young Boys
0
Manchester Utd
3
2. tempo
(0-2)
Valencia
0
Juventus
2
2. tempo
(0-1)
Sierre
2
Friborgo
7
fine
(1-2 : 0-3 : 1-2)
HC Star Forward
0
Bienne
8
fine
(0-2 : 0-5 : 0-1)
Hockey Huttwil
1
Lugano
8
fine
(0-0 : 0-4 : 1-4)
Zugo Academy
2
Langenthal
1
fine
(0-0 : 0-1 : 1-0 : 1-0)
EHC Bulach
2
Zurigo
3
fine
(0-1 : 2-1 : 0-1)
EHC Thun
3
Olten
6
fine
(1-0 : 0-3 : 2-3)
SC Rheintal
0
Kloten
13
fine
(0-2 : 0-4 : 0-7)
Dubendorf
0
Lakers
5
fine
(0-2 : 0-1 : 0-2)
Benfica
CHAMPIONS UEFA
0 - 2
2. tempo
0-1
Bayern Monaco
0-1
 
 
10'
0-1 LEWANDOWSKI ROBERT
 
 
18'
KIMMICH JOSHUA
FEJSA LJUBOMIR
22'
 
 
JARDEL VIEIRA
39'
 
 
 
 
53'
HUMMELS MATS
 
 
54'
0-2 SANCHES RENATO
LEWANDOWSKI ROBERT 0-1 10'
KIMMICH JOSHUA 18'
22' FEJSA LJUBOMIR
39' JARDEL VIEIRA
HUMMELS MATS 53'
SANCHES RENATO 0-2 54'
MATCH SUMMARY: Benfica yet to win in 6 attempts v Bayern (D3 L3).
Benfica have drawn all 3 UEFA home games v Bayern.
Bayern unbeaten in 5 matches in Lisbon (W2 D3).
Niko Kovac 1st UEFA fixture Bayern boss.
Matchday 2: Bayern v Ajax, AEK Athens v Benfica.
Venue: Estadio da Luz.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 64,642.
Referee: Antonio Mateu Lahoz (ESP).
Assistant referees: Pau Cebriu00e1n Devu00eds (ESP) & Roberto del Palomar (ESP).
Fourth official: Teodoro Sobrino (ESP).
Ultimo aggiornamento: 19.09.2018 22:38
Manchester City
CHAMPIONS UEFA
1 - 2
2. tempo
0-2
Lyon
0-2
 
 
26'
0-1 CORNET MAXWEL
 
 
43'
0-2 FEKIR NABIL
1-2 SILVA BERNARDO
67'
 
 
 
 
77'
FEKIR NABIL
CORNET MAXWEL 0-1 26'
FEKIR NABIL 0-2 43'
67' 1-2 SILVA BERNARDO
FEKIR NABIL 77'
MATCH SUMMARY: Clubs meeting for 1st time in UEFA competition.
City unbeaten in last 8ht #UCL group_name home games (W7 D1).
City record in 5 UEFA matches v French sides: W2 D2 L1.
Lyon back in #UCL GROUP stage after 1 season absence.
Matchday 2: Hoffenheim v City, Lyon v Shakhtar.
Venue: Etihad Stadium.
Turf: Desso GrassMaster.
Capacity: 55,097.
Referee: Daniele Orsato (ITA).
Assistant referees: Lorenzo Manganelli (ITA) & Fabiano Preti (ITA).
Fourth official: Giorgio Peretti (ITA).
Ultimo aggiornamento: 19.09.2018 22:38
Real Madrid
CHAMPIONS UEFA
2 - 0
2. tempo
1-0
Roma
1-0
RAMOS SERGIO
23'
 
 
 
 
44'
DE ROSSI DANIELE
1-0 ISCO
45'
 
 
2-0 BALE GARETH
58'
 
 
 
 
76'
DZEKO EDIN
23' RAMOS SERGIO
DE ROSSI DANIELE 44'
45' 1-0 ISCO
58' 2-0 BALE GARETH
DZEKO EDIN 76'
MATCH SUMMARY: Rea Madrid record in 10 UEFA outings v Roma: W6 D1 L3.
Julen Lopetegui 1st #UCL match Madrid coach.
Hosts aiming to win 4th consecutive #UCL title.
Roma made it to semifinals in last seasons #UCL.
Matchday 2: CSKA Moskva v Madrid, Roma v Plzen.
Venue: Santiago Bernabu00e9u.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 81,044.
Referee: Bjorn Kuipers (NED).
Assistant referees: Sander van Roekel (NED) & Erwin Zeinstra (NED).
Fourth official: Joost van Zuilen (NED).
Ultimo aggiornamento: 19.09.2018 22:38
Plzen
CHAMPIONS UEFA
2 - 1
2. tempo
2-0
Cska Moscow
2-0
 
 
4'
EFREMOV DMITRI
1-0 KRMENCIK MICHAEL
29'
 
 
2-0 KRMENCIK MICHAEL
41'
 
 
 
 
49'
2-1 CHALOV FEDOR
 
 
68'
AKHMETOV ILZAT
 
 
73'
BIJOL JAKA
HUBNIK ROMAN
80'
 
 
 
 
82'
EFREMOV DMITRI 4'
29' 1-0 KRMENCIK MICHAEL
41' 2-0 KRMENCIK MICHAEL
CHALOV FEDOR 2-1 49'
AKHMETOV ILZAT 68'
BIJOL JAKA 73'
80' HUBNIK ROMAN
82'
MATCH SUMMARY: Sides traded home wins in 13/14 #UCL GROUP stage.
Plzen beat CSKA 2-1 in Czech Republic in those games.
Plzen have won last 6 UEFA competition home matches.
CSKA record in 6 fixtures v Czech clubs: W3 D2 L1.
Matchday 2: CSKA v Real Madrid, Roma v Plzen. Venue: Doosan Arena.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 11,700.
Referee: Benoit Bastien (FRA).
Assistant referees: Hicham Zakrani (FRA) & Fru00e9du00e9ric Haquette (FRA).
Fourth official: Julien Pacelli (FRA).
Ultimo aggiornamento: 19.09.2018 22:38
Young Boys
CHAMPIONS UEFA
0 - 3
2. tempo
0-2
Manchester Utd
0-2
 
 
35'
0-1 POGBA PAUL
 
 
44'
0-2 POGBA PAUL
 
 
49'
FRED RODRIGUES
 
 
66'
0-3 MARTIAL ANTHONY
POGBA PAUL 0-1 35'
POGBA PAUL 0-2 44'
FRED RODRIGUES 49'
MARTIAL ANTHONY 0-3 66'
MATCH SUMMARY: Teams meeting for 1st time in UEFA competition.
YB making #UCL GROUP stage debut.
YB record in 6 UEFA games v English clubs: W1 D1 L4.
Manb Utd lost their last 2 UEFA matches in Switzerland.
Matchday 2: Juventus v Young Boys, United v Valencia.
Venue: Stade de Suisse.
Turf: Artificial (Polytan LigaTurf RS Pro CoolPlus).
Capacity: 31,789.
Referee: Deniz Aytekin (GER), Assistant referees: Eduard Beitinger (GER) & Rafael Foltyn (GER).
Fourth official: Dominik Schaal (GER).
Ultimo aggiornamento: 19.09.2018 22:38
Valencia
CHAMPIONS UEFA
0 - 2
2. tempo
0-1
Juventus
0-1
 
 
29'
RONALDO CRISTIANO
PAREJO DANIEL
43'
 
 
 
 
45'
0-1 PJANIC MIRALEM
MURILLO JEISON
50'
 
 
 
 
51'
0-2 PJANIC MIRALEM
VEZO RUBEN
54'
 
 
 
 
59'
SANDRO ALEX
RONALDO CRISTIANO 29'
43' PAREJO DANIEL
PJANIC MIRALEM 0-1 45'
50' MURILLO JEISON
PJANIC MIRALEM 0-2 51'
54' VEZO RUBEN
SANDRO ALEX 59'
MATCH SUMMARY: Sides meeting for 1st time in UEFA competition.
Valencia back in #UCL GROUP stage after 2 season absence.
Juventus lost to eventual winners Madrid in 17/18 last 8.
Juve have won their last 3 UEFA away games.
Matchday 2: Juventus v Young Boys, Man.
United v Valencia.
Venue: Mestalla.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 49,500.
Referee: Felix Brych (GER).
Assistant referees: Mark Borsch (GER) & Stefan Lupp (GER).
Fourth official: Markus Hacker (GER).
Ultimo aggiornamento: 19.09.2018 22:38
Sierre
COPPA SVIZZERA
2 - 7
fine
1-2
0-3
1-2
Friborgo
1-2
0-3
1-2
1-0 RIMANN
3'
 
 
 
 
13'
1-1 MOTTET
 
 
20'
1-2 LHOTAK
 
 
27'
1-3 SPRUNGER
 
 
30'
1-4 BIRNER
 
 
34'
1-5 MOTTET
 
 
51'
1-6 BIRNER
 
 
53'
1-7 SPRUNGER
2-7 GAUTHIER
59'
 
 
3' 1-0 RIMANN
MOTTET 1-1 13'
LHOTAK 1-2 20'
SPRUNGER 1-3 27'
BIRNER 1-4 30'
MOTTET 1-5 34'
BIRNER 1-6 51'
SPRUNGER 1-7 53'
59' 2-7 GAUTHIER
Ultimo aggiornamento: 19.09.2018 22:38
HC Star Forward
COPPA SVIZZERA
0 - 8
fine
0-2
0-5
0-1
Bienne
0-2
0-5
0-1
 
 
8'
0-1 RAJALA
 
 
10'
0-2 NEUENSCHWANDER
 
 
21'
0-3 POULIOT
 
 
28'
0-4 PEDRETTI
 
 
35'
0-5 DUFNER
 
 
36'
0-6 POULIOT
 
 
39'
0-7 NEUENSCHWANDER
 
 
49'
0-8 RIAT
RAJALA 0-1 8'
NEUENSCHWANDER 0-2 10'
POULIOT 0-3 21'
PEDRETTI 0-4 28'
DUFNER 0-5 35'
POULIOT 0-6 36'
NEUENSCHWANDER 0-7 39'
RIAT 0-8 49'
Ultimo aggiornamento: 19.09.2018 22:38
Hockey Huttwil
COPPA SVIZZERA
1 - 8
fine
0-0
0-4
1-4
Lugano
0-0
0-4
1-4
 
 
22'
0-1 LAPIERRE
 
 
24'
0-2 BERTAGGIA
 
 
30'
0-3 MORINI
 
 
40'
0-4 VEDOVA
 
 
49'
0-5 FAZZINI
1-5 GURTNER
50'
 
 
 
 
53'
1-6 MORINI
 
 
57'
1-7 WALKER
 
 
59'
1-8 CHIESA
LAPIERRE 0-1 22'
BERTAGGIA 0-2 24'
MORINI 0-3 30'
VEDOVA 0-4 40'
FAZZINI 0-5 49'
50' 1-5 GURTNER
MORINI 1-6 53'
WALKER 1-7 57'
CHIESA 1-8 59'
Ultimo aggiornamento: 19.09.2018 22:38
Zugo Academy
COPPA SVIZZERA
2 - 1
fine
0-0
0-1
1-0
1-0
Langenthal
0-0
0-1
1-0
1-0
 
 
39'
0-1 GERBER
1-1 WIDERSTROM
51'
 
 
2-1 ELSENER
63'
 
 
GERBER 0-1 39'
51' 1-1 WIDERSTROM
63' 2-1 ELSENER
Ultimo aggiornamento: 19.09.2018 22:38
EHC Bulach
COPPA SVIZZERA
2 - 3
fine
0-1
2-1
0-1
Zurigo
0-1
2-1
0-1
 
 
18'
0-1 NOREAU
1-1 LEMM
22'
 
 
 
 
24'
1-2 HERZOG
2-2 LEMM
26'
 
 
 
 
53'
2-3 HERZOG
NOREAU 0-1 18'
22' 1-1 LEMM
HERZOG 1-2 24'
26' 2-2 LEMM
HERZOG 2-3 53'
Ultimo aggiornamento: 19.09.2018 22:38
EHC Thun
COPPA SVIZZERA
3 - 6
fine
1-0
0-3
2-3
Olten
1-0
0-3
2-3
1-0 REYMONDIN
3'
 
 
 
 
23'
1-1 MADER
 
 
29'
1-2 HOHMANN
 
 
34'
1-3 GERVAIS
2-3 GUGELMANN
43'
 
 
 
 
47'
2-4 GERBER
 
 
53'
2-5 SCHWARZENBACH
3-5 MULLER
54'
 
 
 
 
55'
3-6 MULLER
3' 1-0 REYMONDIN
MADER 1-1 23'
HOHMANN 1-2 29'
GERVAIS 1-3 34'
43' 2-3 GUGELMANN
GERBER 2-4 47'
SCHWARZENBACH 2-5 53'
54' 3-5 MULLER
MULLER 3-6 55'
Ultimo aggiornamento: 19.09.2018 22:38
SC Rheintal
COPPA SVIZZERA
0 - 13
fine
0-2
0-4
0-7
Kloten
0-2
0-4
0-7
 
 
10'
0-1 FUGLISTER
 
 
19'
0-2 FUGLISTER
 
 
22'
0-3 KRAKAUSKAS
 
 
23'
0-4 MACMURCHY
 
 
32'
0-5 LEMM
 
 
34'
0-6 MACMURCHY
 
 
41'
0-7 MARCHON
 
 
42'
0-8 MARCHON
 
 
43'
0-9 SUTTER
 
 
44'
0-10 KRAKAUSKAS
 
 
45'
0-11 MARCHON
 
 
49'
0-12 KNELLWOLF
 
 
55'
0-13 SUTTER
FUGLISTER 0-1 10'
FUGLISTER 0-2 19'
KRAKAUSKAS 0-3 22'
MACMURCHY 0-4 23'
LEMM 0-5 32'
MACMURCHY 0-6 34'
MARCHON 0-7 41'
MARCHON 0-8 42'
SUTTER 0-9 43'
KRAKAUSKAS 0-10 44'
MARCHON 0-11 45'
KNELLWOLF 0-12 49'
SUTTER 0-13 55'
Ultimo aggiornamento: 19.09.2018 22:38
Dubendorf
COPPA SVIZZERA
0 - 5
fine
0-2
0-1
0-2
Lakers
0-2
0-1
0-2
 
 
14'
0-1 KNELSEN
 
 
15'
0-2 SCHWERI
 
 
27'
0-3 WELLMAN
 
 
43'
0-4 NESS
 
 
45'
0-5 CASUTT
KNELSEN 0-1 14'
SCHWERI 0-2 15'
WELLMAN 0-3 27'
NESS 0-4 43'
CASUTT 0-5 45'
Ultimo aggiornamento: 19.09.2018 22:38
Filtra per

Regione Locarnese
Categoria Sport
Corsi di nuoto invernali 2018/2019 presso Nuoto Sport Locarno
Centro sportivo nazionale della gioventù, Tenero
14.00

I corsi si svolgono presso le piscine di:

  • - Minusio (Scuola Vignascia) il lunedì ed il giovedì,
  • - Ascona (Collegio Papio) il mercoledì,
  • - Brissago (Clinica Hildebrand) il venerdì,
  • - Gerra Piano (CPE) il mercoledì.

Per maggiori informazioni potete consultare il nostro sito web (sezione CORSI), vedi link sotto, contattarci al nostro indirizzo e-mail: corsi@nuotosportlocarno.ch , oppure al numero 079/207.14.65.

 

LuogoCentro sportivo nazionale della gioventù
Indirizzo / ViaVia Brere , Tenero
PeriodoDal 10.09.2018 al 31.05.2019
GiorniLu Ma Me Gi Ve
Età4 anni e +
Sito webVai al sito
© Regiopress, All rights reserved