Ajax
0
Benfica
0
2. tempo
(0-0)
1899 Hoffenheim
2
Lyon
3
2. tempo
(1-1)
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
Manchester City
3
2. tempo
(0-2)
Roma
3
Cska Moscow
0
2. tempo
(2-0)
Real Madrid
2
Plzen
0
2. tempo
(1-0)
Manchester Utd
0
Juventus
1
2. tempo
(0-1)
Friborgo
3
Ambrì
2
fine
(1-2 : 1-0 : 0-0 : 1-0)
Lakers
4
Ginevra
3
fine
(1-2 : 2-0 : 1-1)
Lugano
0
Zugo
1
fine
(0-1 : 0-0 : 0-0)
Langnau
4
Losanna
3
fine
(1-1 : 1-1 : 2-1)
Zurigo
3
Bienne
6
fine
(0-2 : 0-0 : 3-4)
Zugo Academy
0
Ajoie
6
fine
(0-2 : 0-1 : 0-3)
Langenthal
2
La Chaux de Fonds
1
fine
(0-0 : 1-0 : 0-1 : 1-0)
Turgovia
2
GCK Lions
5
fine
(1-0 : 0-1 : 1-4)
Winterthur
2
Ticino Rockets
4
fine
(0-1 : 0-1 : 2-2)
Ajax
CHAMPIONS UEFA
0 - 0
2. tempo
0-0
Benfica
0-0
 
 
9'
JARDEL VIEIRA
MAZRAOUI NOUSSAIR
22'
 
 
ONANA ANDRE
39'
 
 
TAGLIAFICO NICOLAS
49'
 
 
 
 
64'
CONTI GERMAN
 
 
72'
SALVIO EDUARDO
JARDEL VIEIRA 9'
22' MAZRAOUI NOUSSAIR
39' ONANA ANDRE
49' TAGLIAFICO NICOLAS
CONTI GERMAN 64'
SALVIO EDUARDO 72'
Venue: Johan Cruyff Arena.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 54,033.
Referee: Ruddy Buquet (FRA).
Assistant referees: Guillaume Debart (FRA), Julien Pacelli (FRA).
Fourth official: Cyril Gringore (FRA).
MATCH SUMMARY: Ajax, Bayern on 4 points in GROUP E.
Benfica 3rd after 2 rounds of fixtures.
Ajax Tadic has 2 #UCL assists this term.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 23.10.2018 22:32
1899 Hoffenheim
CHAMPIONS UEFA
2 - 3
2. tempo
1-1
Lyon
1-1
 
 
27'
0-1 TRAORE BERTRAND
1-1 KRAMARIC ANDREJ
33'
 
 
2-1 KRAMARIC ANDREJ
47'
 
 
 
 
59'
2-2 NDOMBELE TANGUY
 
 
67'
2-3 DEPAY MEMPHIS
TRAORE BERTRAND 0-1 27'
33' 1-1 KRAMARIC ANDREJ
47' 2-1 KRAMARIC ANDREJ
NDOMBELE TANGUY 2-2 59'
DEPAY MEMPHIS 2-3 67'
Venue: Wirsol Rhein Neckar Arena.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 30,150.
Referee: Alberto Undiano Mallenco (ESP).
Assistant referees: Roberto Alonso (ESP), Raul Cabanero (ESP).
Fourth official: Inigo Prieto Lopez De Cerain (ESP).
MATCH SUMMARY: Nagelsmann: Im confident we can win.
Genesio: Weve come here with ambition.
Unbeaten (W1 D1), Lyon top of section.
Hoffenheim eyeing 1st #UCL victory.
Sides have never met before.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 23.10.2018 22:32
Shakhtar Donetsk
CHAMPIONS UEFA
0 - 3
2. tempo
0-2
Manchester City
0-2
 
 
30'
0-1 SILVA DAVID
 
 
35'
0-2 LAPORTE AYMERIC
 
 
71'
0-3 SILVA BERNARDO
SILVA DAVID 0-1 30'
LAPORTE AYMERIC 0-2 35'
SILVA BERNARDO 0-3 71'
Venue: Arena Lviv.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 34,915.
Referee: Carlos Del Cerro (ESP).
Assistant referees: Juan Yuste (ESP), Roberto del Palomar (ESP).
Fourth official: Teodoro Sobrino (ESP).
MATCH SUMMARY: Fonseca: We will probably have to suffer.
Guardiola: The motivation is there.
Man.
City 2nd in GROUP F, Shakhtar 3rd.
Hosts v English sides in Ukraine: W5 D2.
Shakhtar beat City 2-1 in December 2017.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 23.10.2018 22:32
Roma
CHAMPIONS UEFA
3 - 0
2. tempo
2-0
Cska Moscow
2-0
1-0 DZEKO EDIN
30'
 
 
2-0 DZEKO EDIN
43'
 
 
3-0 UNDER CENGIZ
50'
 
 
 
 
71'
NABABKIN KIRILL
30' 1-0 DZEKO EDIN
43' 2-0 DZEKO EDIN
50' 3-0 UNDER CENGIZ
NABABKIN KIRILL 71'
Venue: Stadio Olimpico.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 70.634.
Referee: Tasos Sidiropoulos (GRE).
Assistant referees: Polychronis Kostaras (GRE), Lazaros Dimitriadis (GRE).
Fourth official: Damianos Efthimiadis (GRE).
MATCH SUMMARY: Di Francesco: Well need the fans.
Goncharenko wary of Dzeko threat.
Dzeko second in scoring charts (3 goals).
Roma on 3 GROUP G points after beating Plzen.
CSKA top of section after win v Real Madrid.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 23.10.2018 22:32
Real Madrid
CHAMPIONS UEFA
2 - 0
2. tempo
1-0
Plzen
1-0
1-0 BENZEMA KARIM
11'
 
 
 
 
27'
LIMBERSKY DAVID
ISCO
32'
 
 
2-0 MARCELO VIEIRA
55'
 
 
KROOS TONI
59'
 
 
11' 1-0 BENZEMA KARIM
LIMBERSKY DAVID 27'
32' ISCO
55' 2-0 MARCELO VIEIRA
59' KROOS TONI
Venue: Santiago Bernabeu.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 81,044.
Referee: Orel Grinfeld (ISR).
Assistant referees: Dvir Shimon (ISR), Roy Hassan (ISR).
Fourth official: Idan Yarkoni (ISR).
MATCH SUMMARY: Lopetegui: Were approaching with ambition.
Vrba: We know we can surprise them.
Real Madrid lost at CSKA Moskva last time out.
Beaten at Roma, Plzen bottom of GROUP G.
Holders are 26 home GROUP games unbeaten.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 23.10.2018 22:32
Manchester Utd
CHAMPIONS UEFA
0 - 1
2. tempo
0-1
Juventus
0-1
 
 
17'
0-1 DYBALA PAULO
 
 
59'
MATUIDI BLAISE
DYBALA PAULO 0-1 17'
MATUIDI BLAISE 59'
Venue: Old Trafford.
Turf: Desso GrassMaster (Surface composed of natural grass combined with artificial fibres).
Capacity: 76,100.
Referee: Milorad Mazic (SRB).
Assistant referees: Milovan Ristic (SRB), Dalibor Djurdjevic (SRB).
Fourth official: Nemanja Petrovic (SRB).
MATCH SUMMARY: Alexis Sanchez out for the hosts.
Mourinho: Juve more than just a contender.
Allegri: Theyre a very physical side.
Man.
United sit 2nd in GROUP H.
After 2 wins, Juve top of section.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 23.10.2018 22:32
Friborgo
LNA
3 - 2
fine
1-2
1-0
0-0
1-0
Ambrì
1-2
1-0
0-0
1-0
 
 
6'
0-1 MULLER
 
 
10'
0-2 KOSTNER
1-2 LHOTAK
16'
 
 
2-2 LHOTAK
34'
 
 
3-2 BYKOV
65'
 
 
MULLER 0-1 6'
KOSTNER 0-2 10'
16' 1-2 LHOTAK
34' 2-2 LHOTAK
65' 3-2 BYKOV
Ultimo aggiornamento: 23.10.2018 22:32
Lakers
LNA
4 - 3
fine
1-2
2-0
1-1
Ginevra
1-2
2-0
1-1
 
 
11'
0-1 ALMOND
 
 
14'
0-2 MERCIER
1-2 SCHWERI
15'
 
 
2-2 SMOLENAK
21'
 
 
3-2 MASON
36'
 
 
4-2 MASON
42'
 
 
 
 
53'
4-3 DOUAY
ALMOND 0-1 11'
MERCIER 0-2 14'
15' 1-2 SCHWERI
21' 2-2 SMOLENAK
36' 3-2 MASON
42' 4-2 MASON
DOUAY 4-3 53'
Ultimo aggiornamento: 23.10.2018 22:32
Lugano
LNA
0 - 1
fine
0-1
0-0
0-0
Zugo
0-1
0-0
0-0
 
 
13'
0-1 ALATALO
ALATALO 0-1 13'
Ultimo aggiornamento: 23.10.2018 22:32
Langnau
LNA
4 - 3
fine
1-1
1-1
2-1
Losanna
1-1
1-1
2-1
1-0 GUSTAFSSON
13'
 
 
 
 
16'
1-1 MITCHELL
2-1 PESONEN
24'
 
 
 
 
33'
2-2 JEFFREY
3-2 PESONEN
55'
 
 
4-2 BERGER
59'
 
 
 
 
60'
4-3 EMMERTON
13' 1-0 GUSTAFSSON
MITCHELL 1-1 16'
24' 2-1 PESONEN
JEFFREY 2-2 33'
55' 3-2 PESONEN
59' 4-2 BERGER
EMMERTON 4-3 60'
Ultimo aggiornamento: 23.10.2018 22:32
Zurigo
LNA
3 - 6
fine
0-2
0-0
3-4
Bienne
0-2
0-0
3-4
 
 
11'
0-1 RIAT
 
 
20'
0-2 TSCHANTRE
 
 
42'
0-3 FUCHS
1-3 PRASSL
48'
 
 
 
 
50'
1-4 RAJALA
 
 
51'
1-5 POULIOT
2-5 BALTISBERGER
55'
 
 
3-5 NOREAU
56'
 
 
 
 
59'
3-6 BRUNNER
RIAT 0-1 11'
TSCHANTRE 0-2 20'
FUCHS 0-3 42'
48' 1-3 PRASSL
RAJALA 1-4 50'
POULIOT 1-5 51'
55' 2-5 BALTISBERGER
56' 3-5 NOREAU
BRUNNER 3-6 59'
Ultimo aggiornamento: 23.10.2018 22:32
Zugo Academy
LNB
0 - 6
fine
0-2
0-1
0-3
Ajoie
0-2
0-1
0-3
 
 
8'
0-1 PETRIG
 
 
16'
0-2 ARNOLD
 
 
31'
0-3 DEVOS
 
 
48'
0-4 DEVOS
 
 
51'
0-5 MACQUAT
 
 
60'
0-6 THIBAUDEAU
PETRIG 0-1 8'
ARNOLD 0-2 16'
DEVOS 0-3 31'
DEVOS 0-4 48'
MACQUAT 0-5 51'
THIBAUDEAU 0-6 60'
Ultimo aggiornamento: 23.10.2018 22:32
Langenthal
LNB
2 - 1
fine
0-0
1-0
0-1
1-0
La Chaux de Fonds
0-0
1-0
0-1
1-0
1-0 LEBLANC
36'
 
 
 
 
57'
1-1 CAMERON
2-1 MULLER
63'
 
 
36' 1-0 LEBLANC
CAMERON 1-1 57'
63' 2-1 MULLER
Ultimo aggiornamento: 23.10.2018 22:32
Turgovia
LNB
2 - 5
fine
1-0
0-1
1-4
GCK Lions
1-0
0-1
1-4
1-0 HOLLENSTEIN
13'
 
 
 
 
26'
1-1 BRUNSCHWEILER
2-1 FREI
41'
 
 
 
 
42'
2-2 HAYES
 
 
43'
2-3 BACKMAN
 
 
57'
2-4 CHIQUET
 
 
58'
2-5 CHIQUET
13' 1-0 HOLLENSTEIN
BRUNSCHWEILER 1-1 26'
41' 2-1 FREI
HAYES 2-2 42'
BACKMAN 2-3 43'
CHIQUET 2-4 57'
CHIQUET 2-5 58'
Ultimo aggiornamento: 23.10.2018 22:32
Winterthur
LNB
2 - 4
fine
0-1
0-1
2-2
Ticino Rockets
0-1
0-1
2-2
 
 
9'
0-1 FRITSCHE
 
 
34'
0-2 HAUSSENER
1-2 BOZON
43'
 
 
 
 
44'
1-3 NEUENSCHWANDER
2-3 RANOV
53'
 
 
 
 
60'
2-4 KESSLER
FRITSCHE 0-1 9'
HAUSSENER 0-2 34'
43' 1-2 BOZON
NEUENSCHWANDER 1-3 44'
53' 2-3 RANOV
KESSLER 2-4 60'
Ultimo aggiornamento: 23.10.2018 22:32
Ajax
0
Benfica
0
2. tempo
(0-0)
1899 Hoffenheim
2
Lyon
3
2. tempo
(1-1)
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
Manchester City
3
2. tempo
(0-2)
Roma
3
Cska Moscow
0
2. tempo
(2-0)
Real Madrid
2
Plzen
0
2. tempo
(1-0)
Manchester Utd
0
Juventus
1
2. tempo
(0-1)
Friborgo
3
Ambrì
2
fine
(1-2 : 1-0 : 0-0 : 1-0)
Lakers
4
Ginevra
3
fine
(1-2 : 2-0 : 1-1)
Lugano
0
Zugo
1
fine
(0-1 : 0-0 : 0-0)
Langnau
4
Losanna
3
fine
(1-1 : 1-1 : 2-1)
Zurigo
3
Bienne
6
fine
(0-2 : 0-0 : 3-4)
Zugo Academy
0
Ajoie
6
fine
(0-2 : 0-1 : 0-3)
Langenthal
2
La Chaux de Fonds
1
fine
(0-0 : 1-0 : 0-1 : 1-0)
Turgovia
2
GCK Lions
5
fine
(1-0 : 0-1 : 1-4)
Winterthur
2
Ticino Rockets
4
fine
(0-1 : 0-1 : 2-2)
Ajax
CHAMPIONS UEFA
0 - 0
2. tempo
0-0
Benfica
0-0
 
 
9'
JARDEL VIEIRA
MAZRAOUI NOUSSAIR
22'
 
 
ONANA ANDRE
39'
 
 
TAGLIAFICO NICOLAS
49'
 
 
 
 
64'
CONTI GERMAN
 
 
72'
SALVIO EDUARDO
JARDEL VIEIRA 9'
22' MAZRAOUI NOUSSAIR
39' ONANA ANDRE
49' TAGLIAFICO NICOLAS
CONTI GERMAN 64'
SALVIO EDUARDO 72'
Venue: Johan Cruyff Arena.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 54,033.
Referee: Ruddy Buquet (FRA).
Assistant referees: Guillaume Debart (FRA), Julien Pacelli (FRA).
Fourth official: Cyril Gringore (FRA).
MATCH SUMMARY: Ajax, Bayern on 4 points in GROUP E.
Benfica 3rd after 2 rounds of fixtures.
Ajax Tadic has 2 #UCL assists this term.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 23.10.2018 22:32
1899 Hoffenheim
CHAMPIONS UEFA
2 - 3
2. tempo
1-1
Lyon
1-1
 
 
27'
0-1 TRAORE BERTRAND
1-1 KRAMARIC ANDREJ
33'
 
 
2-1 KRAMARIC ANDREJ
47'
 
 
 
 
59'
2-2 NDOMBELE TANGUY
 
 
67'
2-3 DEPAY MEMPHIS
TRAORE BERTRAND 0-1 27'
33' 1-1 KRAMARIC ANDREJ
47' 2-1 KRAMARIC ANDREJ
NDOMBELE TANGUY 2-2 59'
DEPAY MEMPHIS 2-3 67'
Venue: Wirsol Rhein Neckar Arena.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 30,150.
Referee: Alberto Undiano Mallenco (ESP).
Assistant referees: Roberto Alonso (ESP), Raul Cabanero (ESP).
Fourth official: Inigo Prieto Lopez De Cerain (ESP).
MATCH SUMMARY: Nagelsmann: Im confident we can win.
Genesio: Weve come here with ambition.
Unbeaten (W1 D1), Lyon top of section.
Hoffenheim eyeing 1st #UCL victory.
Sides have never met before.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 23.10.2018 22:32
Shakhtar Donetsk
CHAMPIONS UEFA
0 - 3
2. tempo
0-2
Manchester City
0-2
 
 
30'
0-1 SILVA DAVID
 
 
35'
0-2 LAPORTE AYMERIC
 
 
71'
0-3 SILVA BERNARDO
SILVA DAVID 0-1 30'
LAPORTE AYMERIC 0-2 35'
SILVA BERNARDO 0-3 71'
Venue: Arena Lviv.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 34,915.
Referee: Carlos Del Cerro (ESP).
Assistant referees: Juan Yuste (ESP), Roberto del Palomar (ESP).
Fourth official: Teodoro Sobrino (ESP).
MATCH SUMMARY: Fonseca: We will probably have to suffer.
Guardiola: The motivation is there.
Man.
City 2nd in GROUP F, Shakhtar 3rd.
Hosts v English sides in Ukraine: W5 D2.
Shakhtar beat City 2-1 in December 2017.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 23.10.2018 22:32
Roma
CHAMPIONS UEFA
3 - 0
2. tempo
2-0
Cska Moscow
2-0
1-0 DZEKO EDIN
30'
 
 
2-0 DZEKO EDIN
43'
 
 
3-0 UNDER CENGIZ
50'
 
 
 
 
71'
NABABKIN KIRILL
30' 1-0 DZEKO EDIN
43' 2-0 DZEKO EDIN
50' 3-0 UNDER CENGIZ
NABABKIN KIRILL 71'
Venue: Stadio Olimpico.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 70.634.
Referee: Tasos Sidiropoulos (GRE).
Assistant referees: Polychronis Kostaras (GRE), Lazaros Dimitriadis (GRE).
Fourth official: Damianos Efthimiadis (GRE).
MATCH SUMMARY: Di Francesco: Well need the fans.
Goncharenko wary of Dzeko threat.
Dzeko second in scoring charts (3 goals).
Roma on 3 GROUP G points after beating Plzen.
CSKA top of section after win v Real Madrid.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 23.10.2018 22:32
Real Madrid
CHAMPIONS UEFA
2 - 0
2. tempo
1-0
Plzen
1-0
1-0 BENZEMA KARIM
11'
 
 
 
 
27'
LIMBERSKY DAVID
ISCO
32'
 
 
2-0 MARCELO VIEIRA
55'
 
 
KROOS TONI
59'
 
 
11' 1-0 BENZEMA KARIM
LIMBERSKY DAVID 27'
32' ISCO
55' 2-0 MARCELO VIEIRA
59' KROOS TONI
Venue: Santiago Bernabeu.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 81,044.
Referee: Orel Grinfeld (ISR).
Assistant referees: Dvir Shimon (ISR), Roy Hassan (ISR).
Fourth official: Idan Yarkoni (ISR).
MATCH SUMMARY: Lopetegui: Were approaching with ambition.
Vrba: We know we can surprise them.
Real Madrid lost at CSKA Moskva last time out.
Beaten at Roma, Plzen bottom of GROUP G.
Holders are 26 home GROUP games unbeaten.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 23.10.2018 22:32
Manchester Utd
CHAMPIONS UEFA
0 - 1
2. tempo
0-1
Juventus
0-1
 
 
17'
0-1 DYBALA PAULO
 
 
59'
MATUIDI BLAISE
DYBALA PAULO 0-1 17'
MATUIDI BLAISE 59'
Venue: Old Trafford.
Turf: Desso GrassMaster (Surface composed of natural grass combined with artificial fibres).
Capacity: 76,100.
Referee: Milorad Mazic (SRB).
Assistant referees: Milovan Ristic (SRB), Dalibor Djurdjevic (SRB).
Fourth official: Nemanja Petrovic (SRB).
MATCH SUMMARY: Alexis Sanchez out for the hosts.
Mourinho: Juve more than just a contender.
Allegri: Theyre a very physical side.
Man.
United sit 2nd in GROUP H.
After 2 wins, Juve top of section.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 23.10.2018 22:32
Friborgo
LNA
3 - 2
fine
1-2
1-0
0-0
1-0
Ambrì
1-2
1-0
0-0
1-0
 
 
6'
0-1 MULLER
 
 
10'
0-2 KOSTNER
1-2 LHOTAK
16'
 
 
2-2 LHOTAK
34'
 
 
3-2 BYKOV
65'
 
 
MULLER 0-1 6'
KOSTNER 0-2 10'
16' 1-2 LHOTAK
34' 2-2 LHOTAK
65' 3-2 BYKOV
Ultimo aggiornamento: 23.10.2018 22:32
Lakers
LNA
4 - 3
fine
1-2
2-0
1-1
Ginevra
1-2
2-0
1-1
 
 
11'
0-1 ALMOND
 
 
14'
0-2 MERCIER
1-2 SCHWERI
15'
 
 
2-2 SMOLENAK
21'
 
 
3-2 MASON
36'
 
 
4-2 MASON
42'
 
 
 
 
53'
4-3 DOUAY
ALMOND 0-1 11'
MERCIER 0-2 14'
15' 1-2 SCHWERI
21' 2-2 SMOLENAK
36' 3-2 MASON
42' 4-2 MASON
DOUAY 4-3 53'
Ultimo aggiornamento: 23.10.2018 22:32
Lugano
LNA
0 - 1
fine
0-1
0-0
0-0
Zugo
0-1
0-0
0-0
 
 
13'
0-1 ALATALO
ALATALO 0-1 13'
Ultimo aggiornamento: 23.10.2018 22:32
Langnau
LNA
4 - 3
fine
1-1
1-1
2-1
Losanna
1-1
1-1
2-1
1-0 GUSTAFSSON
13'
 
 
 
 
16'
1-1 MITCHELL
2-1 PESONEN
24'
 
 
 
 
33'
2-2 JEFFREY
3-2 PESONEN
55'
 
 
4-2 BERGER
59'
 
 
 
 
60'
4-3 EMMERTON
13' 1-0 GUSTAFSSON
MITCHELL 1-1 16'
24' 2-1 PESONEN
JEFFREY 2-2 33'
55' 3-2 PESONEN
59' 4-2 BERGER
EMMERTON 4-3 60'
Ultimo aggiornamento: 23.10.2018 22:32
Zurigo
LNA
3 - 6
fine
0-2
0-0
3-4
Bienne
0-2
0-0
3-4
 
 
11'
0-1 RIAT
 
 
20'
0-2 TSCHANTRE
 
 
42'
0-3 FUCHS
1-3 PRASSL
48'
 
 
 
 
50'
1-4 RAJALA
 
 
51'
1-5 POULIOT
2-5 BALTISBERGER
55'
 
 
3-5 NOREAU
56'
 
 
 
 
59'
3-6 BRUNNER
RIAT 0-1 11'
TSCHANTRE 0-2 20'
FUCHS 0-3 42'
48' 1-3 PRASSL
RAJALA 1-4 50'
POULIOT 1-5 51'
55' 2-5 BALTISBERGER
56' 3-5 NOREAU
BRUNNER 3-6 59'
Ultimo aggiornamento: 23.10.2018 22:32
Zugo Academy
LNB
0 - 6
fine
0-2
0-1
0-3
Ajoie
0-2
0-1
0-3
 
 
8'
0-1 PETRIG
 
 
16'
0-2 ARNOLD
 
 
31'
0-3 DEVOS
 
 
48'
0-4 DEVOS
 
 
51'
0-5 MACQUAT
 
 
60'
0-6 THIBAUDEAU
PETRIG 0-1 8'
ARNOLD 0-2 16'
DEVOS 0-3 31'
DEVOS 0-4 48'
MACQUAT 0-5 51'
THIBAUDEAU 0-6 60'
Ultimo aggiornamento: 23.10.2018 22:32
Langenthal
LNB
2 - 1
fine
0-0
1-0
0-1
1-0
La Chaux de Fonds
0-0
1-0
0-1
1-0
1-0 LEBLANC
36'
 
 
 
 
57'
1-1 CAMERON
2-1 MULLER
63'
 
 
36' 1-0 LEBLANC
CAMERON 1-1 57'
63' 2-1 MULLER
Ultimo aggiornamento: 23.10.2018 22:32
Turgovia
LNB
2 - 5
fine
1-0
0-1
1-4
GCK Lions
1-0
0-1
1-4
1-0 HOLLENSTEIN
13'
 
 
 
 
26'
1-1 BRUNSCHWEILER
2-1 FREI
41'
 
 
 
 
42'
2-2 HAYES
 
 
43'
2-3 BACKMAN
 
 
57'
2-4 CHIQUET
 
 
58'
2-5 CHIQUET
13' 1-0 HOLLENSTEIN
BRUNSCHWEILER 1-1 26'
41' 2-1 FREI
HAYES 2-2 42'
BACKMAN 2-3 43'
CHIQUET 2-4 57'
CHIQUET 2-5 58'
Ultimo aggiornamento: 23.10.2018 22:32
Winterthur
LNB
2 - 4
fine
0-1
0-1
2-2
Ticino Rockets
0-1
0-1
2-2
 
 
9'
0-1 FRITSCHE
 
 
34'
0-2 HAUSSENER
1-2 BOZON
43'
 
 
 
 
44'
1-3 NEUENSCHWANDER
2-3 RANOV
53'
 
 
 
 
60'
2-4 KESSLER
FRITSCHE 0-1 9'
HAUSSENER 0-2 34'
43' 1-2 BOZON
NEUENSCHWANDER 1-3 44'
53' 2-3 RANOV
KESSLER 2-4 60'
Ultimo aggiornamento: 23.10.2018 22:32
Tennis
12.01.2018 - 12:120

Rebeka Masarova difenderà i colori spagnoli

La 18enne elvetica, che ha la madre spagnola, volta le spalle alla bandiera rossocrociata

Rebeka Masarova (Wta 431) difenderà in futuro i colori spagnoli. La basilese, che vinse il Roland Garros dedicato alle promesse nel 2016, ha ottenuto il diritto di giocare per il Paese natale di sua madre. Swiss Tennis ha confermato la notizia senza fornire i motivi del divorzio. La 18enne, sempre nel 2016, raggiunse la semifinale di Gstaad. 

Tags
colori
masarova
rebeka masarova
colori spagnoli
© Regiopress, All rights reserved