Bienne
2
Langnau
2
3. tempo
(0-1 : 1-1 : 1-0)
Ginevra
3
Berna
1
3. tempo
(1-1 : 2-0 : 0-0)
Lakers
2
Zurigo
2
3. tempo
(0-2 : 1-0 : 1-0)
Zugo
2
Lugano
2
3. tempo
(1-1 : 1-1 : 0-0)
La Chaux de Fonds
7
Olten
2
3. tempo
(1-0 : 1-2 : 5-0)
Kloten
4
Ajoie
5
3. tempo
(1-1 : 2-3 : 1-1)
Turgovia
4
Langenthal
2
3. tempo
(2-1 : 0-1 : 2-0)
Bienne
LNA
2 - 2
3. tempo
0-1
1-1
1-0
Langnau
0-1
1-1
1-0
 
 
8'
0-1 NEUKOM
 
 
25'
0-2 MAXWELL
1-2 POULIOT
27'
 
 
2-2 RATHGEB
48'
 
 
NEUKOM 0-1 8'
MAXWELL 0-2 25'
27' 1-2 POULIOT
48' 2-2 RATHGEB
Ultimo aggiornamento: 21.09.2019 21:58
Ginevra
LNA
3 - 1
3. tempo
1-1
2-0
0-0
Berna
1-1
2-0
0-0
 
 
12'
0-1 RUEFENACHT
1-1 BERTHON
14'
 
 
2-1 BERTHON
23'
 
 
3-1 WINNIK
40'
 
 
RUEFENACHT 0-1 12'
14' 1-1 BERTHON
23' 2-1 BERTHON
40' 3-1 WINNIK
Ultimo aggiornamento: 21.09.2019 21:58
Lakers
LNA
2 - 2
3. tempo
0-2
1-0
1-0
Zurigo
0-2
1-0
1-0
 
 
7'
0-1 BALTISBERGER
 
 
8'
0-2 BODENMANN
1-2 ROWE
21'
 
 
2-2 KRISTO
48'
 
 
BALTISBERGER 0-1 7'
BODENMANN 0-2 8'
21' 1-2 ROWE
48' 2-2 KRISTO
Ultimo aggiornamento: 21.09.2019 21:58
Zugo
LNA
2 - 2
3. tempo
1-1
1-1
0-0
Lugano
1-1
1-1
0-0
 
 
7'
0-1 BURGLER
1-1 THORELL
20'
 
 
2-1 ALATALO
24'
 
 
 
 
27'
2-2 FAZZINI
BURGLER 0-1 7'
20' 1-1 THORELL
24' 2-1 ALATALO
FAZZINI 2-2 27'
Ultimo aggiornamento: 21.09.2019 21:58
La Chaux de Fonds
LNB
7 - 2
3. tempo
1-0
1-2
5-0
Olten
1-0
1-2
5-0
1-0 CARBIS
18'
 
 
 
 
22'
1-1 WEDER
2-1 BOGDANOFF
30'
 
 
 
 
39'
2-2 RYTZ
3-2 MIEVILLE
42'
 
 
4-2 COFFMAN
47'
 
 
5-2 CARBIS
52'
 
 
6-2 HOLDENER
53'
 
 
7-2 MIEVILLE
54'
 
 
18' 1-0 CARBIS
WEDER 1-1 22'
30' 2-1 BOGDANOFF
RYTZ 2-2 39'
42' 3-2 MIEVILLE
47' 4-2 COFFMAN
52' 5-2 CARBIS
53' 6-2 HOLDENER
54' 7-2 MIEVILLE
Ultimo aggiornamento: 21.09.2019 21:58
Kloten
LNB
4 - 5
3. tempo
1-1
2-3
1-1
Ajoie
1-1
2-3
1-1
1-0 FORGET
6'
 
 
 
 
13'
1-1 HUBER
 
 
21'
1-2 HAZEN
2-2 FIGREN
24'
 
 
3-2 LEMM
28'
 
 
 
 
32'
3-3 FROSSARD
 
 
34'
3-4 HAZEN
 
 
42'
3-5 DEVOS
4-5 FUGLISTER
51'
 
 
6' 1-0 FORGET
HUBER 1-1 13'
HAZEN 1-2 21'
24' 2-2 FIGREN
28' 3-2 LEMM
FROSSARD 3-3 32'
HAZEN 3-4 34'
DEVOS 3-5 42'
51' 4-5 FUGLISTER
Ultimo aggiornamento: 21.09.2019 21:58
Turgovia
LNB
4 - 2
3. tempo
2-1
0-1
2-0
Langenthal
2-1
0-1
2-0
1-0 JONES C.
1'
 
 
 
 
2'
1-1 CLARK
2-1 LOOSLI
18'
 
 
 
 
36'
2-2 MULLER
3-2 LOOSLI
54'
 
 
4-2
56'
 
 
1' 1-0 JONES C.
CLARK 1-1 2'
18' 2-1 LOOSLI
MULLER 2-2 36'
54' 3-2 LOOSLI
56' 4-2
Ultimo aggiornamento: 21.09.2019 21:58
© Regiopress, All rights reserved