Aarau
3
Sciaffusa
1
fine
(2-1)
Xamax
1
Sion
3
fine
(1-1)
S.Gallo
3
Servette
1
fine
(2-0)
Bienne
2
Langnau
2
3. tempo
(0-1 : 1-1 : 1-0)
Ginevra
3
Berna
1
3. tempo
(1-1 : 2-0 : 0-0)
Lakers
2
Zurigo
2
3. tempo
(0-2 : 1-0 : 1-0)
Zugo
2
Lugano
2
3. tempo
(1-1 : 1-1 : 0-0)
La Chaux de Fonds
4
Olten
2
3. tempo
(1-0 : 1-2 : 2-0)
Kloten
4
Ajoie
5
3. tempo
(1-1 : 2-3 : 1-1)
Turgovia
2
Langenthal
2
3. tempo
(2-1 : 0-1 : 0-0)
Aarau
CHALLENGE LEAGUE
3 - 1
fine
2-1
Sciaffusa
2-1
 
 
14'
0-1 DEL TORO DANILO
1-1 MAIERHOFER STEFAN
20'
 
 
2-1 MEHIDIC DAMIR
40'
 
 
3-1 MAIERHOFER STEFAN
59'
 
 
DEL TORO DANILO 0-1 14'
20' 1-1 MAIERHOFER STEFAN
40' 2-1 MEHIDIC DAMIR
59' 3-1 MAIERHOFER STEFAN
Venue: Stadion Brugglifeld.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 8,000.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 21.09.2019 21:45
Xamax
SUPER LEAGUE
1 - 3
fine
1-1
Sion
1-1
 
 
37'
0-1 ULDRIKIS ROBERTS
1-1 HAILE-SELASSIE MAREN
40'
 
 
 
 
57'
1-2 KASAMI PAJTIM
DJURIC IGOR
60'
 
 
 
 
70'
1-3 KASAMI PAJTIM
NUZZOLO RAPHAEL
76'
 
 
ULDRIKIS ROBERTS 0-1 37'
40' 1-1 HAILE-SELASSIE MAREN
KASAMI PAJTIM 1-2 57'
60' DJURIC IGOR
KASAMI PAJTIM 1-3 70'
76' NUZZOLO RAPHAEL
Venue: Stade de la Maladiere.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 11,997.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 21.09.2019 21:45
S.Gallo
SUPER LEAGUE
3 - 1
fine
2-0
Servette
2-0
GUILLEMENOT JEREMY
4'
 
 
1-0 RUIZ VICTOR
14'
 
 
 
 
21'
SASSO VINCENT
2-0 GORTLER LUKAS
37'
 
 
FAZLIJI BETIM
64'
 
 
 
 
67'
2-1 SCHALK ALEX
3-1 ALVES FABIANO
76'
 
 
 
 
79'
SAUTHIER ANTHONY
QUINTILLA JORDI
81'
 
 
 
 
85'
TASAR VAROL
 
 
90'
SOUICI RAYAN
4' GUILLEMENOT JEREMY
14' 1-0 RUIZ VICTOR
SASSO VINCENT 21'
37' 2-0 GORTLER LUKAS
64' FAZLIJI BETIM
SCHALK ALEX 2-1 67'
76' 3-1 ALVES FABIANO
SAUTHIER ANTHONY 79'
81' QUINTILLA JORDI
TASAR VAROL 85'
SOUICI RAYAN 90'
Venue: Kybunpark.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 19,456.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 21.09.2019 21:45
Bienne
LNA
2 - 2
3. tempo
0-1
1-1
1-0
Langnau
0-1
1-1
1-0
 
 
8'
0-1 NEUKOM
 
 
25'
0-2 MAXWELL
1-2 POULIOT
27'
 
 
2-2 RATHGEB
48'
 
 
NEUKOM 0-1 8'
MAXWELL 0-2 25'
27' 1-2 POULIOT
48' 2-2 RATHGEB
Ultimo aggiornamento: 21.09.2019 21:45
Ginevra
LNA
3 - 1
3. tempo
1-1
2-0
0-0
Berna
1-1
2-0
0-0
 
 
12'
0-1 RUEFENACHT
1-1 BERTHON
14'
 
 
2-1 BERTHON
23'
 
 
3-1 WINNIK
40'
 
 
RUEFENACHT 0-1 12'
14' 1-1 BERTHON
23' 2-1 BERTHON
40' 3-1 WINNIK
Ultimo aggiornamento: 21.09.2019 21:45
Lakers
LNA
2 - 2
3. tempo
0-2
1-0
1-0
Zurigo
0-2
1-0
1-0
 
 
7'
0-1 BALTISBERGER
 
 
8'
0-2 BODENMANN
1-2 ROWE
21'
 
 
2-2 KRISTO
48'
 
 
BALTISBERGER 0-1 7'
BODENMANN 0-2 8'
21' 1-2 ROWE
48' 2-2 KRISTO
Ultimo aggiornamento: 21.09.2019 21:45
Zugo
LNA
2 - 2
3. tempo
1-1
1-1
0-0
Lugano
1-1
1-1
0-0
 
 
7'
0-1 BURGLER
1-1 THORELL
20'
 
 
2-1 ALATALO
24'
 
 
 
 
27'
2-2 FAZZINI
BURGLER 0-1 7'
20' 1-1 THORELL
24' 2-1 ALATALO
FAZZINI 2-2 27'
Ultimo aggiornamento: 21.09.2019 21:45
La Chaux de Fonds
LNB
4 - 2
3. tempo
1-0
1-2
2-0
Olten
1-0
1-2
2-0
1-0 CARBIS
18'
 
 
 
 
22'
1-1 WEDER
2-1 BOGDANOFF
30'
 
 
 
 
39'
2-2 RYTZ
3-2 MIEVILLE
42'
 
 
4-2 COFFMAN
47'
 
 
18' 1-0 CARBIS
WEDER 1-1 22'
30' 2-1 BOGDANOFF
RYTZ 2-2 39'
42' 3-2 MIEVILLE
47' 4-2 COFFMAN
Ultimo aggiornamento: 21.09.2019 21:45
Kloten
LNB
4 - 5
3. tempo
1-1
2-3
1-1
Ajoie
1-1
2-3
1-1
1-0 FORGET
6'
 
 
 
 
13'
1-1 HUBER
 
 
21'
1-2 HAZEN
2-2 FIGREN
24'
 
 
3-2 LEMM
28'
 
 
 
 
32'
3-3 FROSSARD
 
 
34'
3-4 HAZEN
 
 
42'
3-5 DEVOS
4-5 FUGLISTER
51'
 
 
6' 1-0 FORGET
HUBER 1-1 13'
HAZEN 1-2 21'
24' 2-2 FIGREN
28' 3-2 LEMM
FROSSARD 3-3 32'
HAZEN 3-4 34'
DEVOS 3-5 42'
51' 4-5 FUGLISTER
Ultimo aggiornamento: 21.09.2019 21:45
Turgovia
LNB
2 - 2
3. tempo
2-1
0-1
0-0
Langenthal
2-1
0-1
0-0
1-0 JONES C.
1'
 
 
 
 
2'
1-1 CLARK
2-1 LOOSLI
18'
 
 
 
 
36'
2-2 MULLER
1' 1-0 JONES C.
CLARK 1-1 2'
18' 2-1 LOOSLI
MULLER 2-2 36'
Ultimo aggiornamento: 21.09.2019 21:45
© Regiopress, All rights reserved