8
laRegione - segnala
Federer R. (SUI)
0
THIEM D. (AUT)
0
1 set
(3-1)
BENCIC B. (SUI)
KIICK A. (USA)
21:40
 
Ambrì
1
Lugano
1
3. tempo
(1-1 : 0-0 : 0-0)
Berna
6
Ginevra
0
2. tempo
(3-0 : 3-0)
Bienne
2
Langnau
1
3. tempo
(1-1 : 0-0 : 1-0)
Friborgo
5
Davos
0
3. tempo
(4-0 : 1-0 : 0-0)
Losanna
4
Lakers
0
3. tempo
(2-0 : 2-0 : 0-0)
Zurigo
1
Zugo
2
3. tempo
(0-2 : 1-0 : 0-0)
Zugo Academy
0
La Chaux de Fonds
1
pausa
(0-0 : 0-1)
Olten
4
Winterthur
2
3. tempo
(0-1 : 4-0 : 0-1)
GCK Lions
2
Langenthal
3
pausa
(2-0 : 0-3)
Ticino Rockets
1
Turgovia
4
pausa
(1-3 : 0-1)
Federer R. (SUI)
0 - 0
1 set
3-1
THIEM D. (AUT)
3-1
ATP-S
LONDON W.C ENGLAND
Group LLeyton Hewitt.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 13.11.2018 21:29
BENCIC B. (SUI)
0 - 0
21:40
KIICK A. (USA)
WTA-S
HOUSTON USA
Winner plays Haddad Maia or Peng.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 13.11.2018 21:29
Ambrì
LNA
1 - 1
3. tempo
1-1
0-0
0-0
Lugano
1-1
0-0
0-0
 
 
4'
0-1 HOFFMAN
1-1 LAUPER
18'
 
 
HOFFMAN 0-1 4'
18' 1-1 LAUPER
Ultimo aggiornamento: 13.11.2018 21:29
Berna
LNA
6 - 0
2. tempo
3-0
3-0
Ginevra
3-0
3-0
1-0 BLUM
10'
 
 
2-0 BERGER
11'
 
 
3-0 SCHERWEY
19'
 
 
4-0 HAAS
29'
 
 
5-0 RUEFENACHT
33'
 
 
6-0 MURSAK
39'
 
 
10' 1-0 BLUM
11' 2-0 BERGER
19' 3-0 SCHERWEY
29' 4-0 HAAS
33' 5-0 RUEFENACHT
39' 6-0 MURSAK
Ultimo aggiornamento: 13.11.2018 21:29
Bienne
LNA
2 - 1
3. tempo
1-1
0-0
1-0
Langnau
1-1
0-0
1-0
1-0 PEDRETTI
19'
 
 
 
 
20'
1-1 DIDOMENICO
2-1 BRUNNER
42'
 
 
19' 1-0 PEDRETTI
DIDOMENICO 1-1 20'
42' 2-1 BRUNNER
Ultimo aggiornamento: 13.11.2018 21:29
Friborgo
LNA
5 - 0
3. tempo
4-0
1-0
0-0
Davos
4-0
1-0
0-0
1-0 MICFLIKIER
2'
 
 
2-0 BYKOV
7'
 
 
3-0 CHAVAILLAZ
9'
 
 
4-0 SPRUNGER
10'
 
 
5-0 ROSSI
32'
 
 
2' 1-0 MICFLIKIER
7' 2-0 BYKOV
9' 3-0 CHAVAILLAZ
10' 4-0 SPRUNGER
32' 5-0 ROSSI
Ultimo aggiornamento: 13.11.2018 21:29
Losanna
LNA
4 - 0
3. tempo
2-0
2-0
0-0
Lakers
2-0
2-0
0-0
1-0 MITCHELL
5'
 
 
2-0 IN-ALBON
18'
 
 
3-0 GROSSMANN
29'
 
 
4-0 LEONE
31'
 
 
5' 1-0 MITCHELL
18' 2-0 IN-ALBON
29' 3-0 GROSSMANN
31' 4-0 LEONE
Ultimo aggiornamento: 13.11.2018 21:29
Zurigo
LNA
1 - 2
3. tempo
0-2
1-0
0-0
Zugo
0-2
1-0
0-0
 
 
7'
0-1 DIAZ
 
 
11'
0-2 DIAZ
1-2 PETTERSSON
35'
 
 
DIAZ 0-1 7'
DIAZ 0-2 11'
35' 1-2 PETTERSSON
Ultimo aggiornamento: 13.11.2018 21:29
Zugo Academy
LNB
0 - 1
pausa
0-0
0-1
La Chaux de Fonds
0-0
0-1
 
 
30'
0-1 STAMPFLI
STAMPFLI 0-1 30'
Ultimo aggiornamento: 13.11.2018 21:29
Olten
LNB
4 - 2
3. tempo
0-1
4-0
0-1
Winterthur
0-1
4-0
0-1
 
 
13'
0-1 RANOV
1-1 HOHMANN
23'
 
 
2-1 HAAS
28'
 
 
3-1 GERVAIS
29'
 
 
4-1 GROSSNIKLAUS
38'
 
 
 
 
41'
4-2 HESS
RANOV 0-1 13'
23' 1-1 HOHMANN
28' 2-1 HAAS
29' 3-1 GERVAIS
38' 4-1 GROSSNIKLAUS
HESS 4-2 41'
Ultimo aggiornamento: 13.11.2018 21:29
GCK Lions
LNB
2 - 3
pausa
2-0
0-3
Langenthal
2-0
0-3
1-0 BERNI
12'
 
 
2-0 BAUSSER
15'
 
 
 
 
22'
2-1 ANDERSONS
 
 
23'
2-2 STERCHI
 
 
30'
2-3 HENAUER
12' 1-0 BERNI
15' 2-0 BAUSSER
ANDERSONS 2-1 22'
STERCHI 2-2 23'
HENAUER 2-3 30'
Ultimo aggiornamento: 13.11.2018 21:29
Ticino Rockets
LNB
1 - 4
pausa
1-3
0-1
Turgovia
1-3
0-1
 
 
2'
0-1 ARNOLD
1-1 KPARGHAI
6'
 
 
 
 
12'
1-2 WYDO
 
 
18'
1-3 MEROLA
 
 
28'
1-4 LOOSLI
ARNOLD 0-1 2'
6' 1-1 KPARGHAI
WYDO 1-2 12'
MEROLA 1-3 18'
LOOSLI 1-4 28'
Ultimo aggiornamento: 13.11.2018 21:29
© Regiopress, All rights reserved