Losanna
4
Aarau
1
2. tempo
(1-0)
Sciaffusa
0
FC Stade Ls Ouchy
0
2. tempo
(0-0)
Xamax
0
Basilea
3
2. tempo
(0-0)
Young Boys
4
Zurigo
0
2. tempo
(1-0)
Losanna
CHALLENGE LEAGUE
4 - 1
2. tempo
1-0
Aarau
1-0
1-0 GEISSMANN JOEL
37'
 
 
2-0 TURKES ALDIN
53'
 
 
3-0 BORANIJASEVIC NIKOLA
56'
 
 
4-0 ZEQIRI ANDI
79'
 
 
 
 
86'
4-1
37' 1-0 GEISSMANN JOEL
53' 2-0 TURKES ALDIN
56' 3-0 BORANIJASEVIC NIKOLA
79' 4-0 ZEQIRI ANDI
4-1 86'
Venue: Olympique de la Pontaise.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 15,850.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 24.08.2019 20:45
Sciaffusa
CHALLENGE LEAGUE
0 - 0
2. tempo
0-0
FC Stade Ls Ouchy
0-0
Ultimo aggiornamento: 24.08.2019 20:45
Xamax
SUPER LEAGUE
0 - 3
2. tempo
0-0
Basilea
0-0
 
 
27'
BALANTA EDER
 
 
55'
0-1 FREI FABIAN
 
 
57'
ALDERETE OMAR
 
 
68'
FREI FABIAN
 
 
70'
0-2 ADEMI KEMAL
 
 
87'
0-3 STOCKER VALENTIN
BALANTA EDER 27'
FREI FABIAN 0-1 55'
ALDERETE OMAR 57'
FREI FABIAN 68'
ADEMI KEMAL 0-2 70'
STOCKER VALENTIN 0-3 87'
Venue: Stade de la Maladiere.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 11,997.
History: 0W-2D-2W.
Goals: 3-8.
Age: 26,3-24,3.
Sidelined Players: XAMAX - Janick Kamber (Knee), Freddy Mveng (Arthroscopie), Dylan Dugourd (Knee).
BASEL - Tician Tushi (Calf Muscle), Ricky van Wolfswinkel (Concussion).
Ultimo aggiornamento: 24.08.2019 20:45
Young Boys
SUPER LEAGUE
4 - 0
2. tempo
1-0
Zurigo
1-0
 
 
29'
0-1 BRECHER YANICK
 
 
36'
CARDOSO NATHAN
GARCIA ULISSES
49'
 
 
 
 
53'
SAUTER ILAN
1-1 NSAME JEAN-PIERRE
59'
 
 
 
 
68'
SOHM SIMON
2-1 NGAMALEU MOUMI
69'
 
 
 
 
72'
MARCHESANO ANTONIO
3-1 GAUDINO GIANLUCA
77'
 
 
BRECHER YANICK 0-1 29'
CARDOSO NATHAN 36'
49' GARCIA ULISSES
SAUTER ILAN 53'
59' 1-1 NSAME JEAN-PIERRE
SOHM SIMON 68'
69' 2-1 NGAMALEU MOUMI
MARCHESANO ANTONIO 72'
77' 3-1 GAUDINO GIANLUCA
Venue: Stade de Suisse.
Turf: Artificial (Polytan LigaTurf RS Pro CoolPlus) 31,789.
History: 65W-42D-69W.
Goals: 278-291.
Age: 24,8-24,8.
Sidelined Players: YOUNG BOYS - Miralem Sulejmani (Knee), Mohamed Camara (Tibia Fracture), Marvin Spielmann (Ankle), Sandro Lauper (Cruciate Ligament).ZURICH - Mirlind Kryeziu (Indirect card suspension), Kevin Ru00fcegg (Knee), Benjamin Kololli (Knee), Adrian Winter (Cruciate Ligament), Lavdim Zumberi (Knee), Mimoun Mahi (Muscle).
Ultimo aggiornamento: 24.08.2019 20:45
© Regiopress, All rights reserved