Thun
4
Sion
1
fine
(0-0)
Grasshopper
3
Xamax
1
2. tempo
(1-0)
Berna
2
Langnau
0
2. tempo
(2-0 : 0-0)
Ginevra
1
Friborgo
0
pausa
(1-0)
Davos
1
Ambrì
3
2. tempo
(1-1 : 0-2)
Lakers
1
Zurigo
1
2. tempo
(0-1 : 1-0)
Losanna
1
Bienne
1
2. tempo
(1-0 : 0-1)
Zugo
4
Lugano
3
2. tempo
(4-2 : 0-1)
Langenthal
1
Olten
3
fine
(0-1 : 0-0 : 1-2)
Kloten
5
Turgovia
2
fine
(0-1 : 3-0 : 2-1)
Ajoie
1
Visp
0
pausa
(1-0)
Thun
SUPER LEAGUE
4 - 1
fine
0-0
Sion
0-0
1-0 SUTTER NICOLA
52'
 
 
2-0 SPIELMANN MARVIN
57'
 
 
 
 
61'
MACEIRAS QUENTIN
 
 
62'
ROSSI RAPHAEL
HEDIGER DENNIS
64'
 
 
3-0 SORGIC DEJAN
79'
 
 
 
 
84'
3-1 ADRYAN TAVARES
4-1 SALANOVIC DENNIS
86'
 
 
 
 
89'
FORTUNE YASSIN
52' 1-0 SUTTER NICOLA
57' 2-0 SPIELMANN MARVIN
MACEIRAS QUENTIN 61'
ROSSI RAPHAEL 62'
64' HEDIGER DENNIS
79' 3-0 SORGIC DEJAN
ADRYAN TAVARES 3-1 84'
86' 4-1 SALANOVIC DENNIS
FORTUNE YASSIN 89'
Venue: Stockhorn Arena.
Turf: Artificial.
Capacity: 10,014.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.09.2018 20:49
Grasshopper
SUPER LEAGUE
3 - 1
2. tempo
1-0
Xamax
1-0
DOUMBIA SOULEYMAN
31'
 
 
1-0 DJURICIN MARCO
36'
 
 
 
 
42'
PICKEL CHARLES
 
 
53'
OSS MARCIS
HOLZHAUSER RAPHAEL
60'
 
 
2-0 DJURICIN MARCO
63'
 
 
3-0 PINGA AIMERY
65'
 
 
 
 
67'
3-1 NUZZOLO RAPHAEL
DJURICIN MARCO
74'
 
 
 
 
90'
DI NARDO PIETRO
31' DOUMBIA SOULEYMAN
36' 1-0 DJURICIN MARCO
PICKEL CHARLES 42'
OSS MARCIS 53'
60' HOLZHAUSER RAPHAEL
63' 2-0 DJURICIN MARCO
65' 3-0 PINGA AIMERY
NUZZOLO RAPHAEL 3-1 67'
74' DJURICIN MARCO
DI NARDO PIETRO 90'
Venue: Letzigrund.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 26,104.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.09.2018 20:49
Berna
LNA
2 - 0
2. tempo
2-0
0-0
Langnau
2-0
0-0
1-0 EBBETT
2'
 
 
2-0 RUEFENACHT
20'
 
 
2' 1-0 EBBETT
20' 2-0 RUEFENACHT
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.09.2018 20:49
Ginevra
LNA
1 - 0
pausa
1-0
Friborgo
1-0
1-0 ALMOND
16'
 
 
16' 1-0 ALMOND
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.09.2018 20:49
Davos
LNA
1 - 3
2. tempo
1-1
0-2
Ambrì
1-1
0-2
 
 
7'
0-1 DAGOSTINI
1-1 PESTONI
15'
 
 
 
 
26'
1-2 KUBALIK
 
 
28'
1-3 MULLER
DAGOSTINI 0-1 7'
15' 1-1 PESTONI
KUBALIK 1-2 26'
MULLER 1-3 28'
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.09.2018 20:49
Lakers
LNA
1 - 1
2. tempo
0-1
1-0
Zurigo
0-1
1-0
 
 
5'
0-1 HOLLENSTEIN
1-1 SCHLAGENHAUF
28'
 
 
HOLLENSTEIN 0-1 5'
28' 1-1 SCHLAGENHAUF
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.09.2018 20:49
Losanna
LNA
1 - 1
2. tempo
1-0
0-1
Bienne
1-0
0-1
1-0 VERMIN
13'
 
 
 
 
27'
1-1 RIAT
13' 1-0 VERMIN
RIAT 1-1 27'
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.09.2018 20:49
Zugo
LNA
4 - 3
2. tempo
4-2
0-1
Lugano
4-2
0-1
1-0 MCINTYRE
1'
 
 
 
 
6'
1-1 WALKER
2-1 SIMION
8'
 
 
 
 
13'
2-2 CUNTI
3-2 MARTSCHINI
16'
 
 
4-2 LAMMER
20'
 
 
 
 
21'
4-3
1' 1-0 MCINTYRE
WALKER 1-1 6'
8' 2-1 SIMION
CUNTI 2-2 13'
16' 3-2 MARTSCHINI
20' 4-2 LAMMER
4-3 21'
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.09.2018 20:49
Langenthal
LNB
1 - 3
fine
0-1
0-0
1-2
Olten
0-1
0-0
1-2
 
 
11'
0-1 CHIRIAEV
 
 
43'
0-2 TRUTTMANN
1-2 TSCHANNEN
50'
 
 
 
 
59'
1-3 TRUTTMANN
CHIRIAEV 0-1 11'
TRUTTMANN 0-2 43'
50' 1-2 TSCHANNEN
TRUTTMANN 1-3 59'
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.09.2018 20:49
Kloten
LNB
5 - 2
fine
0-1
3-0
2-1
Turgovia
0-1
3-0
2-1
 
 
12'
0-1 RYAN
1-1 MACMURCHY
28'
 
 
2-1 OBRIST
30'
 
 
3-1 KELLENBERGER
36'
 
 
4-1 FUGLISTER
41'
 
 
 
 
47'
4-2 FREI
5-2 MARCHON
57'
 
 
RYAN 0-1 12'
28' 1-1 MACMURCHY
30' 2-1 OBRIST
36' 3-1 KELLENBERGER
41' 4-1 FUGLISTER
FREI 4-2 47'
57' 5-2 MARCHON
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.09.2018 20:49
Ajoie
LNB
1 - 0
pausa
1-0
Visp
1-0
1-0 CASSERINI
4'
 
 
4' 1-0 CASSERINI
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.09.2018 20:49
© Regiopress, All rights reserved