Aarau
2
Sciaffusa
1
2. tempo
(1-1)
Chiasso
0
Rapperswil
1
2. tempo
(0-0)
Servette
1
SC Kriens
1
2. tempo
(0-0)
Grasshopper
0
Thun
0
2. tempo
(0-0)
Ambrì
1
Bienne
4
3. tempo
(1-2 : 0-2 : 0-0)
Berna
2
Lugano
0
3. tempo
(1-0 : 1-0 : 0-0)
Davos
2
Lakers
0
3. tempo
(1-0 : 1-0 : 0-0)
Friborgo
3
Zugo
4
3. tempo
(1-2 : 0-1 : 2-1)
Losanna
3
Ginevra
2
3. tempo
(2-2 : 0-0 : 1-0)
Zurigo
0
Langnau
4
3. tempo
(0-2 : 0-1 : 0-1)
Zugo Academy
2
Ticino Rockets
3
3. tempo
(1-0 : 1-3 : 0-0)
Aarau
CHALLENGE LEAGUE
2 - 1
2. tempo
1-1
Sciaffusa
1-1
 
 
27'
0-1 CASTROMAN MIGUEL
 
 
30'
MENEZES PAULO
1-1 KARANOVIC GORAN
31'
 
 
2-1 TASAR VAROL
62'
 
 
 
 
66'
MENDY JACKSON
 
 
68'
QOLLAKU ARIJAN
CASTROMAN MIGUEL 0-1 27'
MENEZES PAULO 30'
31' 1-1 KARANOVIC GORAN
62' 2-1 TASAR VAROL
MENDY JACKSON 66'
QOLLAKU ARIJAN 68'
Venue: Stadion Brugglifeld.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 8,000.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 25.09.2018 21:38
Chiasso
CHALLENGE LEAGUE
0 - 1
2. tempo
0-0
Rapperswil
0-0
 
 
62'
0-1 HADZI MERLIN
HADZI MERLIN 0-1 62'
Venue: Stadio Comunale Riva IV.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 5,000.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 25.09.2018 21:38
Servette
CHALLENGE LEAGUE
1 - 1
2. tempo
0-0
SC Kriens
0-0
1-0 ALPHONSE ALEXANDRE
70'
 
 
 
 
75'
1-1 SIEGRIST NICO
70' 1-0 ALPHONSE ALEXANDRE
SIEGRIST NICO 1-1 75'
Venue: Stade de Geneve.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 30,084.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 25.09.2018 21:38
Grasshopper
SUPER LEAGUE
0 - 0
2. tempo
0-0
Thun
0-0
PINGA AIMERY
51'
 
 
 
 
52'
GLARNER STEFAN
51' PINGA AIMERY
GLARNER STEFAN 52'
Venue: Letzigrund.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 26,104.
Distance: 97km.
Sidelined Players: GRASSHOPPER CLUB - NATHAN CARDOSO (Injured).
FC THUN - COSTANZO MORENO, FACCHINETTI MICKAEL, RIGHETTI TIMO (Injured).
Ultimo aggiornamento: 25.09.2018 21:38
Ambrì
LNA
1 - 4
3. tempo
1-2
0-2
0-0
Bienne
1-2
0-2
0-0
 
 
10'
0-1 RAJALA
 
 
12'
0-2 BRUNNER
1-2 DAGOSTINI
19'
 
 
 
 
24'
1-3 LUTHI
 
 
34'
1-4 RAJALA
RAJALA 0-1 10'
BRUNNER 0-2 12'
19' 1-2 DAGOSTINI
LUTHI 1-3 24'
RAJALA 1-4 34'
Ultimo aggiornamento: 25.09.2018 21:38
Berna
LNA
2 - 0
3. tempo
1-0
1-0
0-0
Lugano
1-0
1-0
0-0
1-0 ARCOBELLO
11'
 
 
2-0 SCHERWEY
37'
 
 
11' 1-0 ARCOBELLO
37' 2-0 SCHERWEY
Ultimo aggiornamento: 25.09.2018 21:38
Davos
LNA
2 - 0
3. tempo
1-0
1-0
0-0
Lakers
1-0
1-0
0-0
1-0 CORVI
4'
 
 
2-0 PRINCE
36'
 
 
4' 1-0 CORVI
36' 2-0 PRINCE
Ultimo aggiornamento: 25.09.2018 21:38
Friborgo
LNA
3 - 4
3. tempo
1-2
0-1
2-1
Zugo
1-2
0-1
2-1
 
 
8'
0-1 ALBRECHT
 
 
14'
0-2 KLINDBERG
1-2 MOTTET
16'
 
 
 
 
33'
1-3 ALATALO
 
 
43'
1-4 DIAZ
2-4 MARCHON
49'
 
 
3-4 VAUCLAIR
51'
 
 
ALBRECHT 0-1 8'
KLINDBERG 0-2 14'
16' 1-2 MOTTET
ALATALO 1-3 33'
DIAZ 1-4 43'
49' 2-4 MARCHON
51' 3-4 VAUCLAIR
Ultimo aggiornamento: 25.09.2018 21:38
Losanna
LNA
3 - 2
3. tempo
2-2
0-0
1-0
Ginevra
2-2
0-0
1-0
1-0 HERREN
5'
 
 
2-0 JUNLAND
9'
 
 
 
 
11'
2-1 JACQUEMET
 
 
20'
2-2 ROD
3-2 MITCHELL
50'
 
 
5' 1-0 HERREN
9' 2-0 JUNLAND
JACQUEMET 2-1 11'
ROD 2-2 20'
50' 3-2 MITCHELL
Ultimo aggiornamento: 25.09.2018 21:38
Zurigo
LNA
0 - 4
3. tempo
0-2
0-1
0-1
Langnau
0-2
0-1
0-1
 
 
7'
0-1 BERGER
 
 
10'
0-2 ERNI
 
 
40'
0-3 PESONEN
 
 
53'
0-4 LARDI
BERGER 0-1 7'
ERNI 0-2 10'
PESONEN 0-3 40'
LARDI 0-4 53'
Ultimo aggiornamento: 25.09.2018 21:38
Zugo Academy
LNB
2 - 3
3. tempo
1-0
1-3
0-0
Ticino Rockets
1-0
1-3
0-0
1-0 OEJDEMARK
6'
 
 
 
 
23'
1-1 ROHRBACH
 
 
26'
1-2 STUCKI
2-2 AURIEMMA
27'
 
 
 
 
37'
2-3 ROHRBACH
6' 1-0 OEJDEMARK
ROHRBACH 1-1 23'
STUCKI 1-2 26'
27' 2-2 AURIEMMA
ROHRBACH 2-3 37'
Ultimo aggiornamento: 25.09.2018 21:38
© Regiopress, All rights reserved