Wil
1
Losanna
1
2. tempo
(0-0)
Berna
1
Davos
2
3. tempo
(0-0 : 1-2 : 0-0)
Bienne
3
Langnau
3
3. tempo
(1-1 : 1-1 : 1-1)
Friborgo
2
Ambrì
0
3. tempo
(1-0 : 1-0 : 0-0)
Lakers
1
Ginevra
3
3. tempo
(1-1 : 0-2 : 0-0)
Losanna
5
Zugo
0
3. tempo
(1-0 : 4-0 : 0-0)
Zurigo
4
Lugano
0
3. tempo
(0-0 : 3-0 : 1-0)
La Chaux de Fonds
1
Zugo Academy
2
3. tempo
(0-0 : 0-2 : 1-0)
Olten
2
Visp
1
3. tempo
(0-0 : 2-1 : 0-0)
Langenthal
1
Kloten
2
3. tempo
(0-2 : 0-0 : 1-0)
Ajoie
2
Turgovia
2
3. tempo
(1-1 : 0-0 : 1-1)
Wil
CHALLENGE LEAGUE
1 - 1
2. tempo
0-0
Losanna
0-0
1-0 CORTELEZZI SERGIO
66'
 
 
 
 
75'
1-1 DOMINGUEZ MAXIME
66' 1-0 CORTELEZZI SERGIO
DOMINGUEZ MAXIME 1-1 75'
Venue: IGP Arena.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 6,958.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.02.2019 21:43
Berna
LNA
1 - 2
3. tempo
0-0
1-2
0-0
Davos
0-0
1-2
0-0
 
 
26'
0-1 LINDGREN
 
 
36'
0-2 LINDGREN
1-2 KAMPF
37'
 
 
LINDGREN 0-1 26'
LINDGREN 0-2 36'
37' 1-2 KAMPF
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.02.2019 21:43
Bienne
LNA
3 - 3
3. tempo
1-1
1-1
1-1
Langnau
1-1
1-1
1-1
1-0 POULIOT
4'
 
 
 
 
8'
1-1 ELO
 
 
28'
1-2 GUSTAFSSON
2-2 TSCHANTRE
34'
 
 
3-2
47'
 
 
 
 
48'
3-3
4' 1-0 POULIOT
ELO 1-1 8'
GUSTAFSSON 1-2 28'
34' 2-2 TSCHANTRE
47' 3-2
3-3 48'
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.02.2019 21:43
Friborgo
LNA
2 - 0
3. tempo
1-0
1-0
0-0
Ambrì
1-0
1-0
0-0
1-0 LHOTAK
7'
 
 
2-0 LHOTAK
22'
 
 
7' 1-0 LHOTAK
22' 2-0 LHOTAK
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.02.2019 21:43
Lakers
LNA
1 - 3
3. tempo
1-1
0-2
0-0
Ginevra
1-1
0-2
0-0
 
 
7'
0-1 FRITSCHE J.
1-1 WELLMAN
8'
 
 
 
 
26'
1-2 TOMMERNES
 
 
33'
1-3 SIMEK
FRITSCHE J. 0-1 7'
8' 1-1 WELLMAN
TOMMERNES 1-2 26'
SIMEK 1-3 33'
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.02.2019 21:43
Losanna
LNA
5 - 0
3. tempo
1-0
4-0
0-0
Zugo
1-0
4-0
0-0
1-0 GENAZZI
4'
 
 
2-0 LEONE
24'
 
 
3-0 KENINS
26'
 
 
4-0 VERMIN
37'
 
 
5-0 JEFFREY
39'
 
 
4' 1-0 GENAZZI
24' 2-0 LEONE
26' 3-0 KENINS
37' 4-0 VERMIN
39' 5-0 JEFFREY
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.02.2019 21:43
Zurigo
LNA
4 - 0
3. tempo
0-0
3-0
1-0
Lugano
0-0
3-0
1-0
1-0 HOLLENSTEIN
24'
 
 
2-0 SUTER
27'
 
 
3-0 HERZOG
30'
 
 
4-0 BACHOFNER
46'
 
 
24' 1-0 HOLLENSTEIN
27' 2-0 SUTER
30' 3-0 HERZOG
46' 4-0 BACHOFNER
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.02.2019 21:43
La Chaux de Fonds
LNB
1 - 2
3. tempo
0-0
0-2
1-0
Zugo Academy
0-0
0-2
1-0
 
 
26'
0-1 LEUENBERGER
 
 
40'
0-2 BOUGRO
1-2 STAMPFLI
42'
 
 
LEUENBERGER 0-1 26'
BOUGRO 0-2 40'
42' 1-2 STAMPFLI
Game 1.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.02.2019 21:43
Olten
LNB
2 - 1
3. tempo
0-0
2-1
0-0
Visp
0-0
2-1
0-0
 
 
21'
0-1 VAN GUILDER
1-1 MADER
32'
 
 
2-1 TRUTTMANN
35'
 
 
VAN GUILDER 0-1 21'
32' 1-1 MADER
35' 2-1 TRUTTMANN
Game 1.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.02.2019 21:43
Langenthal
LNB
1 - 2
3. tempo
0-2
0-0
1-0
Kloten
0-2
0-0
1-0
 
 
2'
0-1 FUGLISTER
 
 
12'
0-2 SUTTER
1-2 WYSS
48'
 
 
FUGLISTER 0-1 2'
SUTTER 0-2 12'
48' 1-2 WYSS
Game 1.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.02.2019 21:43
Ajoie
LNB
2 - 2
3. tempo
1-1
0-0
1-1
Turgovia
1-1
0-0
1-1
1-0 DEVOS
9'
 
 
 
 
12'
1-1 RYAN
 
 
44'
1-2 FUHRER
2-2 HAUERT
47'
 
 
9' 1-0 DEVOS
RYAN 1-1 12'
FUHRER 1-2 44'
47' 2-2 HAUERT
Game 1.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22.02.2019 21:43
© Regiopress, All rights reserved