FC Schalke 04
0
FC Porto
0
1. tempo
(0-0)
Club Brugge
0
Borussia Dortmund
0
1. tempo
(0-0)
Monaco
1
Atletico Madrid
2
1. tempo
(1-2)
Liverpool
2
Paris Saint Germain
1
1. tempo
(2-1)
Crvena Zvezda
0
Napoli
0
1. tempo
(0-0)
Galatasaray
1
Lokomotiv Moscow
0
1. tempo
(1-0)
Dundingen
0
La Chaux de Fonds
3
fine
(0-0 : 0-2 : 0-1)
Visp
2
Ginevra
3
3. tempo
(2-1 : 0-0 : 0-2)
Munsingen
0
Berna
5
3. tempo
(0-1 : 0-1 : 0-3)
GCK Lions
1
Davos
7
3. tempo
(0-2 : 0-4 : 1-1)
Ajoie
2
Losanna
6
3. tempo
(0-3 : 2-2 : 0-1)
Winterthur
1
Zugo
4
3. tempo
(0-3 : 0-1 : 1-0)
Turgovia
0
Ambrì
4
3. tempo
(0-2 : 0-2 : 0-0)
EHC Basel Klh
0
Langnau
5
3. tempo
(0-2 : 0-2 : 0-1)
FC Schalke 04
CHAMPIONS UEFA
0 - 0
1. tempo
0-0
FC Porto
0-0
EMBOLO BREEL
27'
 
 
27' EMBOLO BREEL
Missed penalty for FC PORTO at 13th min.
by TELLES ALEX.
Referee: Jesus Gil Manzano (ESP).
Assistant referees: Angel Nevado Rodriguez (ESP), Diego Barbero Sevilla (ESP).
Fourth official: Javier Martu00ednez Nicolas (ESP).
MATCH SUMMARY: Schalke record against Porto: W2 D1 L1.
Schalke beat Porto on penalties in 07/08.
Porto 8th successive GROUP stage.
Hosts in GROUP stage after 3 season absence.
Matchday 2: Lokomotiv v Schalke, Porto v Galatasaray.
Venue: Veltins Arena.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 62,27
Ultimo aggiornamento: 18.09.2018 21:52
Club Brugge
CHAMPIONS UEFA
0 - 0
1. tempo
0-0
Borussia Dortmund
0-0
 
 
19'
WEIGL JULIAN
WEIGL JULIAN 19'
Referee: Danny Makkelie (NED).
Assistant referees: Mario Diks (NED), Hessel Steegstra (NED).
Fourth official: Jan de Vries (NED).
MATCH SUMMARY: Sides have 2 wins apiece in 4 past meetings.
Brugge won both previous home games v BVB.
Brugge have lost last 6 GROUP stage matches.
BVB failed to win GROUP game in 17/18: D2 L4.
Matchday 2: Atletico v Brugge, Dortmund v Monaco.
Venue: Jan Breydel Stadium.
Turf: Natural (Mixto Hybrid Grass Technology).
Capacity: 29,042.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 18.09.2018 21:52
Monaco
CHAMPIONS UEFA
1 - 2
1. tempo
1-2
Atletico Madrid
1-2
FALCAO RADAMEL
11'
 
 
1-0 GRANDSIR SAMUEL
18'
 
 
 
 
31'
1-1 COSTA DIEGO
 
 
45'
1-2 GIMENEZ JOSE
11' FALCAO RADAMEL
18' 1-0 GRANDSIR SAMUEL
COSTA DIEGO 1-1 31'
GIMENEZ JOSE 1-2 45'
Referee: William Collum (SCO).
Assistant referees: David McGeachie (SCO), Graeme Stewart (SCO).
Fourth official: Douglas Potter (SCO).
MATCH SUMMARY: Monaco 6 GROUP games without win: D2 L4.
AtlEtico GROUP record in 2017/18: W1 D4 L1.
Atletico hold UEFA Europa League, UEFA Super Cup.
Matchday 2: Atletico v Club Brugge, Dortmund v Monaco.
Venue: Stade Louis II.
Turf: Desso GrassMaster (Surface composed of natural grass combined with artificial fibres).
Capacity: 18,500.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 18.09.2018 21:52
Liverpool
CHAMPIONS UEFA
2 - 1
1. tempo
2-1
Paris Saint Germain
2-1
VAN DIJK VIRGIL
27'
 
 
1-0 STURRIDGE DANIEL
30'
 
 
2-0 MILNER JAMES
36'
 
 
 
 
40'
2-1 MEUNIER THOMAS
 
 
45'
MEUNIER THOMAS
27' VAN DIJK VIRGIL
30' 1-0 STURRIDGE DANIEL
36' 2-0 MILNER JAMES
MEUNIER THOMAS 2-1 40'
MEUNIER THOMAS 45'
Referee: Cuneyt Cakır (TUR).
Assistant referees: Bahattin Duran (TUR), Tarik Ongun (TUR).
Fourth official: Mustafa Eyisoy (TUR).
MATCH SUMMARY: Clubs meeting for 1st time in UEFA competition.
Reds 16 UEFA home games unbeaten: W11 D5.
Paris drew 3 previous GROUP games in England.
Matchday 2: Paris v Crvena zvezda, Napoli v Liverpool.
Venue: Anfield.
Turf: Desso GrassMaster (Surface composed of natural grass combined with artificial fibres).
Capacity: 54,074.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 18.09.2018 21:52
Crvena Zvezda
CHAMPIONS UEFA
0 - 0
1. tempo
0-0
Napoli
0-0
 
 
17'
ALLAN MARQUES
KRSTICIC NENAD
37'
 
 
ALLAN MARQUES 17'
37' KRSTICIC NENAD
Referee: Szymon Marciniak (POL).
Assistant referees: Paweł Sokolnicki (POL), Tomasz Listkiewicz (POL).
Fourth official: Radosław Siejka (POL).
MATCH SUMMARY: Teams meet for 1st time in UEFA competition.
Crvena zvezda making 1st GROUP stage debut.
Red Star won the European Cup in 1991.
Napoli in 3rd successive GROUP campaign.
Matchday 2: Paris v Crvena zvezda, Napoli v Liverpool.
Venue: Rajko Mitic Stadium.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 55,538.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 18.09.2018 21:52
Galatasaray
CHAMPIONS UEFA
1 - 0
1. tempo
1-0
Lokomotiv Moscow
1-0
1-0 RODRIGUES GARRY
9'
 
 
 
 
23'
CORLUKA VEDRAN
NDIAYE BADOU
42'
 
 
9' 1-0 RODRIGUES GARRY
CORLUKA VEDRAN 23'
42' NDIAYE BADOU
Referee: Gianluca Rocchi (ITA).
Assistant referees: Mauro Tonolini (ITA), Filippo Meli (ITA).
Fourth official: Matteo Passeri (ITA).
MATCH SUMMARY: Sides 3rd meeting in UEFA competition.
2 away wins when they met in 2002/03.
Lokomotiv last GROUP stage was 2003/04.
Galatasaray in GROUP stage after 2 seasons out.
Matchday 2: Lokomotiv v Schalke, Porto v Galatasaray.
Venue: Turk Telekom Arena.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 52,223.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 18.09.2018 21:52
Dundingen
COPPA SVIZZERA
0 - 3
fine
0-0
0-2
0-1
La Chaux de Fonds
0-0
0-2
0-1
 
 
23'
0-1 COFFMAN
 
 
24'
0-2 MIEVILLE
 
 
60'
0-3 STAMPFLI
COFFMAN 0-1 23'
MIEVILLE 0-2 24'
STAMPFLI 0-3 60'
Ultimo aggiornamento: 18.09.2018 21:52
Visp
COPPA SVIZZERA
2 - 3
3. tempo
2-1
0-0
0-2
Ginevra
2-1
0-0
0-2
1-0 KISSEL
5'
 
 
2-0 VALENZA
15'
 
 
 
 
16'
2-1 WICK
 
 
44'
2-2 VUKOVIC
 
 
51'
2-3 ALMOND
5' 1-0 KISSEL
15' 2-0 VALENZA
WICK 2-1 16'
VUKOVIC 2-2 44'
ALMOND 2-3 51'
Ultimo aggiornamento: 18.09.2018 21:52
Munsingen
COPPA SVIZZERA
0 - 5
3. tempo
0-1
0-1
0-3
Berna
0-1
0-1
0-3
 
 
9'
0-1 GRASSI
 
 
33'
0-2 HAAS
 
 
42'
0-3 BIEBER
 
 
43'
0-4 BERGER
 
 
49'
0-5 BERGER
GRASSI 0-1 9'
HAAS 0-2 33'
BIEBER 0-3 42'
BERGER 0-4 43'
BERGER 0-5 49'
Ultimo aggiornamento: 18.09.2018 21:52
GCK Lions
COPPA SVIZZERA
1 - 7
3. tempo
0-2
0-4
1-1
Davos
0-2
0-4
1-1
 
 
2'
0-1 AMBUHL
 
 
7'
0-2 WIESER M.
 
 
25'
0-3 LINDGREN
 
 
28'
0-4 DU BOIS
 
 
37'
0-5 PESTONI
 
 
38'
0-6 DU BOIS
 
 
44'
0-7 WIESER D.
1-7 BERNI
49'
 
 
AMBUHL 0-1 2'
WIESER M. 0-2 7'
LINDGREN 0-3 25'
DU BOIS 0-4 28'
PESTONI 0-5 37'
DU BOIS 0-6 38'
WIESER D. 0-7 44'
49' 1-7 BERNI
Ultimo aggiornamento: 18.09.2018 21:52
Ajoie
COPPA SVIZZERA
2 - 6
3. tempo
0-3
2-2
0-1
Losanna
0-3
2-2
0-1
 
 
4'
0-1 BERTSCHY
 
 
7'
0-2 JEFFREY
 
 
8'
0-3 VERMIN
1-3 HAZEN
23'
 
 
 
 
24'
1-4 TRUTMANN
2-4 DEVOS
29'
 
 
 
 
34'
2-5 BERTSCHY
 
 
47'
2-6 KENINS
BERTSCHY 0-1 4'
JEFFREY 0-2 7'
VERMIN 0-3 8'
23' 1-3 HAZEN
TRUTMANN 1-4 24'
29' 2-4 DEVOS
BERTSCHY 2-5 34'
KENINS 2-6 47'
Ultimo aggiornamento: 18.09.2018 21:52
Winterthur
COPPA SVIZZERA
1 - 4
3. tempo
0-3
0-1
1-0
Zugo
0-3
0-1
1-0
 
 
5'
0-1 SCHNYDER
 
 
6'
0-2 ZRYD
 
 
20'
0-3 OEJDEMARK
 
 
39'
0-4 SCHNYDER
1-4 ALLEVI
45'
 
 
SCHNYDER 0-1 5'
ZRYD 0-2 6'
OEJDEMARK 0-3 20'
SCHNYDER 0-4 39'
45' 1-4 ALLEVI
Ultimo aggiornamento: 18.09.2018 21:52
Turgovia
COPPA SVIZZERA
0 - 4
3. tempo
0-2
0-2
0-0
Ambrì
0-2
0-2
0-0
 
 
5'
0-1 KNEUBUEHLER
 
 
18'
0-2 KUBALIK
 
 
32'
0-3 KUBALIK
 
 
34'
0-4 KNEUBUEHLER
KNEUBUEHLER 0-1 5'
KUBALIK 0-2 18'
KUBALIK 0-3 32'
KNEUBUEHLER 0-4 34'
Ultimo aggiornamento: 18.09.2018 21:52
EHC Basel Klh
COPPA SVIZZERA
0 - 5
3. tempo
0-2
0-2
0-1
Langnau
0-2
0-2
0-1
 
 
6'
0-1 KUONEN
 
 
13'
0-2 LARDI
 
 
22'
0-3 DI DOMENICO
 
 
26'
0-4 DI DOMENICO
 
 
44'
0-5 ELO
KUONEN 0-1 6'
LARDI 0-2 13'
DI DOMENICO 0-3 22'
DI DOMENICO 0-4 26'
ELO 0-5 44'
Ultimo aggiornamento: 18.09.2018 21:52
© Regiopress, All rights reserved