Aarau
0
Rapperswil
0
2. tempo
(0-0)
Losanna
5
Vaduz
1
2. tempo
(5-1)
Wil
1
Chiasso
0
2. tempo
(1-0)
Winterthur
3
Sciaffusa
1
2. tempo
(2-1)
Servette
3
SC Kriens
1
2. tempo
(3-1)
SONEGO L. (ITA)
0
Federer R. (SUI)
3
fine
(2-6 : 4-6 : 4-6)
BENCIC B. (SUI)
2
PONCHET J. (FRA)
0
fine
(6-1 : 6-4)
Aarau
CHALLENGE LEAGUE
0 - 0
2. tempo
0-0
Rapperswil
0-0
Ultimo aggiornamento: 26.05.2019 17:14
Losanna
CHALLENGE LEAGUE
5 - 1
2. tempo
5-1
Vaduz
5-1
1-0 ZEQIRI ANDI
4'
 
 
2-0 NGANGA IGOR
7'
 
 
 
 
14'
2-1 DOSSOU JODEL
3-1 ZEQIRI ANDI
20'
 
 
4-1 NDOYE DAN
27'
 
 
5-1 ZEQIRI ANDI
33'
 
 
4' 1-0 ZEQIRI ANDI
7' 2-0 NGANGA IGOR
DOSSOU JODEL 2-1 14'
20' 3-1 ZEQIRI ANDI
27' 4-1 NDOYE DAN
33' 5-1 ZEQIRI ANDI
Venue: Olympique de la Pontaise.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 15,850.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 26.05.2019 17:14
Wil
CHALLENGE LEAGUE
1 - 0
2. tempo
1-0
Chiasso
1-0
1-0 HEFTI NIAS
23'
 
 
23' 1-0 HEFTI NIAS
Venue: IGP Arena.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 6,958.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 26.05.2019 17:14
Winterthur
CHALLENGE LEAGUE
3 - 1
2. tempo
2-1
Sciaffusa
2-1
 
 
10'
0-1 HELBLING YANNICK
 
 
19'
0-2 DEMHASAJ SHKELQIM
1-2 SLISKOVIC LUKA
27'
 
 
2-2 SEFERI TAULANT
55'
 
 
HELBLING YANNICK 0-1 10'
DEMHASAJ SHKELQIM 0-2 19'
27' 1-2 SLISKOVIC LUKA
55' 2-2 SEFERI TAULANT
Venue: Schutzenwiese.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 8,550.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 26.05.2019 17:14
Servette
CHALLENGE LEAGUE
3 - 1
2. tempo
3-1
SC Kriens
3-1
1-0 STEVANOVIC MIROSLAV
6'
 
 
 
 
18'
1-1 SEFERAGIC ADMIR
2-1 WUTHRICH SEBASTIEN
33'
 
 
3-1 ALPHONSE ALEXANDRE
45'
 
 
6' 1-0 STEVANOVIC MIROSLAV
SEFERAGIC ADMIR 1-1 18'
33' 2-1 WUTHRICH SEBASTIEN
45' 3-1 ALPHONSE ALEXANDRE
Venue: Stade de Geneve.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 30,084.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 26.05.2019 17:14
SONEGO L. (ITA)
0 - 3
fine
2-6
4-6
4-6
Federer R. (SUI)
2-6
4-6
4-6
ATP-S
ROLAND GARROS FRANCE
Ultimo aggiornamento: 26.05.2019 17:14
BENCIC B. (SUI)
2 - 0
fine
6-1
6-4
PONCHET J. (FRA)
6-1
6-4
WTA-S
ROLAND GARROS FRANCE
Ultimo aggiornamento: 26.05.2019 17:14
© Regiopress, All rights reserved